volgorde:
|
14-42 Uptempo | 56 | De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp |
DoubleD, Jon-E, Timothy |
A Nightmare in Rotterdam · The Legend Returns... | 6124 | Rotterdam Ahoy, Rotterdam |
Endymion, Evil Activities, Joe, Lars, Neophyte, Panic, Paul Elstak, Promo, Rob, Rotterdam Terror Corps, Ruffian, The Darkraver, The Stunned Guys |
Addiction | 38 | Chez Be Be, Utrecht |
Eye-Riz, Leander, Misja Helsloot, Verdine Bel |
Advanced Party | 3 | Club Amuse, Amsterdam |
Danny McMillan, Jamie Anderson |
Audio Attack · Can You Take the Shockwave? | 1207 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Bas & Ram, Bass-D & King Matthew, Catscan, Dr. Z-Vago, Endymion, Francois, Ghost, Isaac, Lady Dana, Marcel Woods, Outblast, Promo, Showtek, The Beholder, The Prophet, Zany |
Cheech and Chong · SF.x Vibes | 5 | Cheech and Chong, Dedemsvaart |
Gabriel Bait, Razcal |
Close-up | 29 | Close Up, Vlaardingen |
Dave, Dr. No, Luna, Ruthless |
Club Latido · Party Marathon | 9 | Club Latido, Amsterdam |
Deniz, Descello, El Toro, M.A.B., S.i.m. |
Club-X · The Legend continues… | 43 | Club X, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, La Nina, Rob & MC Joe, Yves |
Creme de la Creme vs Need2Speed | 7 | The Level, Arnhem |
Carlitos Moreno, Kenny Chase, Marcella, Melly Mel, Miss Ginger, Spyder, Titus |
Darkforce 09 | 23 | Club Bazart, Den Haag |
Eli, Joost G, Rinse, Stefan ZMK |
Detriment! · Harde Stijlen | 46 | Mikado, Zwijndrecht |
Discotech | 2 | DJ Café Sol, Amsterdam |
Master H, Randy 909 |
E-xlipse | 74 | E-xlipse, Landgraaf |
Seal, Vitawax |
Eclips vs OGP · presents Mayhem | 209 | Burgerweeshuis, Deventer |
Brainiac, Chosen Few, D-Spirit, Dano, Dr.Bob, Nolt, Onrust, Outblast, Rotjong, Rudeboy, Xentric |
Electronation · Nobody beats the Drum | 10 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Herr Arter, Terry Toner |
Erotixx · Erotic Dancenight | 173 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Diva, Jean, Jochen Miller, Mighty Mike, Mike S |
Exclusive Vip | 45 | De Stenge, Heinkenszand |
Exxellent | 2 | Matrixx DJ-Café, Nijmegen |
Sidney Samson |
FIT! · Sweat for your richt to party | 17 | Donkey Shot, Heemskerk |
Danny W, E-pulse, JP, Micky, Ozero, Termes, Tony Flexx |
Forms XXL | 15 | Goudvishal, Arnhem |
Dapper, Fox, Spice, Tyson, Unreal |
Fuse | 12 | Fuse, Brussel |
Michel de Hey, Secret Cinema |
Go Apres Ski | 137 | Statenhal, Den Haag |
Hardcore Hooligans · 2 Years Anniversary | 304 | Manifesto, Hoorn |
Buzz Fuzz, Devillien, E-Mash, Hazy, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Sador, Spastic-T, Terror, Vince, Zamruel |
HardHeaven | 3 | Club Heaven, Haarlem |
Blox, Carnifex |
Hardhouse Academy | 98 | O2 Academy Brixton, London |
Adam May, Ali Wilson, Ben Stevens, Cally & Juice, Chewy, Craig Paxton, Daegal Brain, Danny Gilligan, Darz, Donna Birt, Ed Real, Eduardo Herrera, El Greko, Gorfy, Guffy, Ian Betts, Justin Bourne, Lab4, Lisa Lashes, Matt Style, en nog 10 andere artiesten →Paul Glazby, Phil Reynolds, Richard Launch, Rob Alexander, Shaf De Bass, Shan, Steve Hill, Superfast OZ, Tim Clewz, Tin-Tin |
Hardstyle Genet!cZ 08 | 25 | 't Tref, Hilvarenbeek |
Len Kay, Only, Pandemic, Phantomic Stylz |
Hardstyles · Back 2 back | 110 | BogyZ, Doetinchem |
Cristiano, Cyrax, Enzonic, Frequency, Ralph May, Rawse, Reiner, Zemtec |
Hardstylespecial | 9 | Partycentrum De Doele, Purmerend |
Bass Solution DJ Team, Gizmo, Pinokkio, PJK |
Hardtraxxx · the battle | 310 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Chemicalheadz, Dummy, Trilok & Chiren |
Hardware · It's what sundays were made for | 2 | London |
Guffy, James Lawson, Lucy Fur |
Highly Evolved 4.0 | 67 | Azotod, De Meern |
Bart Integro, Lex H., Mirrage, Reem, Richard Kay, Ricky D, Ritzi Lee, Tribbezz, Verdine Bel |
History Of Hardhouse | 45 | Nachttheater, Kleve |
Deepack, Gizmo, Laroesja, Mario Rizio, Zemtec |
House Party Three Culinair · where the old meets the new | 19 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
Crasyface, Martman, Targetsound, Thorin, Umberto |
Illegal Vibes | 383 | Industrieterrein Oostpoort, Harlingen |
Bionic a.k.a Donatello, Clive King, Jack Ohm, Justino, Laroesja, Orphean, The Viper, Unitec |
Impact · The history of Impact | 17 | Bluescafé 47, Drachten |
Asino, J-Lines |
Las Palmas · Burn Baby Burn | 38 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
Bob Sinclar, Dame, Jeroenski |
Les Couleurs | 9 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Bastian, Elected, FC Kahuna |
Lexion · Recover | 22 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Cor Fijneman, Jochen Miller |
Mad Sessions | 154 | 020, Amsterdam |
Amok, David de Nieuwe, Emilio Ferreira, Hombre de la Costa, Spark Taberner, Tim Swart |
Madness · Hard Style House | 82 | HappydayZZ, Culemborg |
Parasight, Pavo, Scott Marten |
Mainstage | 73 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Miss Monica, Phonopunk, PPholl, Remy Unger |
Manhattan Seize the Night | 11 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Bart Claessen, Driftwood, Peran, Pryme |
Mash it Up | 3 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
Joost van Bellen, Miss Bunty |
Megastatic | 110 | AStA, Den Haag |
Armin van Buuren, M.I.K.E. Push, Perry O'Neil |
Multidance Figthing Fish X-Clusive | 5 | Eetcafé 70, De Goorn |
Impossible |
Nightlive · Resident Night | 1 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Base, Jochem, King Richard, Voga |
NRG | 5 | Club One, Amsterdam |
Miss Wendy, Onne |
Oldfashioned House Events | 6 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
Arnoldse, Bobby Fed up, Nuno dos Santos, Olmaster, Richard, Zomar |
ON · Sound Architecture invites Club Risk | 9 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Eric de Man, Joachim |
P60 | 10 | P60, Amstelveen |
Chief S, Patriq, Per, Raymond Alexander, Suzor, Veldhuizen |
Planet Rose · 9 years on! | 33 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Claude Young |
Red Zone · Renegade Hardware | 22 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Rockit · The Next Generation | 43 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Emilio Ferreira, Juan Sanchez, Robbie303, Shinedoe |
Saturdays | | The Power Zone, Amsterdam |
Vandy |
Shake that thing | 2 | The Sound, Haarlem |
Exchange, Irwan, Rockid |
Soulvation | 7 | Podium, Hardenberg |
Starlight · Hardstyle Special | 182 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Luna |
Techno Hardstyle Mission | 38 | Argus, Alkmaar |
Technofuzion · A fusion of technology | 14 | N201, Aalsmeer |
Feigo, Jester, Roland & Robyn, Suzor |
Technoparty | 11 | Jongerencentrum de Koog, Noord-Scharwoude |
Carlo, Gemini, Jerome, Michel (Abstract), Orge de Barbarie, Tim Tyler |
The New Oldtimer | 31 | The Oldtimer, Nieuwleusen |
Catscan |
The Night of Horror | 68 | Jongerencentrum Solution, Hillegom |
Da Hardbeat Creators, G-Town Madness, The Viper |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 35 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Dazzler, Hardware, Reflect |
Twist The world's biggest hard dance afterparty | 7 | The Fridge, London |
Danny Gilligan, Ed Real, Ian M, Karim, Lady Bianca |
Xplizit | 148 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
D-Passion, Eric Z, Reno, Silver Shadow |
Xtra Large · Armada Night | 120 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Armin van Buuren, Markus Schulz, Spider |
XXXtra Hardness · The ultimate Hardmix | 20 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Damian, Dennis R, Dynamike, R2B, Wouter B |
Zino Restyled · Still going strong! | 47 | Zino, Tilburg |
Chaps, Devia, The Darkraver |