volgorde:
|
Activator · Temple of Dance | 5 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Hein, Jules, M-Square, Mark-B |
Astatic · Restyled | 12 | AStA, Den Haag |
Mark van Dale |
Back 2 the Roots | 28 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Extreme A, Jochem, Max Milian, Miliano, Peij, Pepe Linan, Pita, Punisher, Stanton, Vince |
Boedyou | 9 | Buk Buk, Heiloo |
Groovedealer |
Caves of Joy | 40 | Grotten van Kanne, Kanne |
Gene Farris, Jon Doe, Remy Unger, Rho, Victor Coral |
Cherry Moon · Allstars | 13 | Cherry Moon, Lokeren |
Alain Faber, Ghost, Mike Thompson, Youri |
Club / House Classix | | Club 29, Groningen |
Cliff de L'Isle, Robbie303 |
Club Latido · Morning Moves | 5 | Club Latido, Amsterdam |
M.A.B., Melvin, The House Negro, UB |
Club Level | 1 | The Level, Arnhem |
Chasen & Kamil, Danko |
Club Mezz | 18 | MEZZ, Breda |
Laidback Luke |
Club Risk · Beyond Adventures | 12 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Club-X · The Legend Continues | 48 | Club X, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, La Nina, Rob & MC Joe, Yves |
Confusion · X-Mas Edition | 59 | OJC Fuse, Bakel |
DV8, Ernesto, Jones, Profiler, Taa, Xrazz, Yves |
Controlled Panic | 324 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Adnoctum, Akira, Dios, Garong, Nosferatu, Pendeho Mafia, The Vizitor, Toxic |
Dark Park | | Altes Gugelmann areal, Roggwil |
Frazzbass, Fruity 6, Randy 909, Rotello, Spud, The Profiler |
Dj's @ Work | 9 | De Zon, Bodegraven |
Bas & Ram, JP |
Double You Presents | 39 | 't Centrum, Wintelre |
Super Marco May |
E-Xlipse | 53 | E-xlipse, Landgraaf |
Earthquake · The Hardstyle Edition | 9 | Playa, Bochum |
Da Noize, M!ke, Spooky, The Prophet |
ElectroNation · Interactive X-Mas | 9 | LVC Cultuur Podium, Leiden |
Dr. Lektroluv, Herr Arter, Kijkbuiskinderen, Spacid, Terry Toner |
ElectroNation · Interactive X-Mas | 7 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Dr. Lektroluv, Herr Arter, Pilot Paletti, Spacid, Terry Toner |
Exposure | 11 | Club Fly, Scheveningen |
Gisberto, Joyce Mercedes, Lucien Foort, Stef Vrolijk |
Fluid | 43 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Lady Aïda, Surgeon |
Fuse | 10 | Fuse, Brussel |
Dave Clarke, DEG, Pierre, Psychogene, Raoul, St. Dic |
Go Maxx | 5 | Rockefeller, Schaijk |
BassBooster, Cor Fijneman, Ronald van Helden |
Impact | 18 | Bluescafé 47, Drachten |
Alex D, Asino, J-Lines, Sniper |
Inmotion | 3 | Club Amuse, Amsterdam |
Aroy Dee, Fabrice Lig, Janus, Shinedoe |
Jochen XX-Rated · The Best of 2003 | 102 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Jochen Miller |
Jump Mania II | 16 | Platte Zaol, Maastricht |
Jochem, Lyricist, N Locos, Pepe Linan, Power, Punisher, Showtek |
Kartel | 1 | Goudvishal, Arnhem |
Datcyde, Garon, Unreal |
Las Palmas | 9 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
Denniz, DWINNN, Edwin Bazen |
Le Bateau | 2 | Studio Le Bateau, Rotterdam |
Les fucque les balles | 11 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Lexion · Recover | 9 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Erik de Koning, Jochen Miller, JOOP, The Freak |
Los | 2 | Havana, Den Haag |
Mikee Martillo, Remski |
Mainstage · Dutch Edition | 67 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Phonopunk, Steve Rachmad |
Neerlandsch Fabrikaat | 84 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Jay Samuel, Jeroen Verhey, Michel de Hey, Robert C, Secret Cinema |
Night of Hardcore | 138 | Dance World, Wildervank |
Buzz Fuzz, Catscan, Demon, Easy A & Rayzor, Mainframe, Skeleton, Whiplash |
ON · The Night Of Motorcity Detroit | 7 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Estroe, Joachim, Rolando |
Pinhead · Beyond Control | 234 | De 2 Gemeenten, Irnsum |
Antidote, Bionic a.k.a Donatello, Buzz Fuzz, E-Rick, Neophyte, Zamruel |
Planet Rose · Acid Junkies | 55 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Acid Junkies |
Punch | 2 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
Double J, L-Ende |
Pure Madness · Meets Greedy 2 Bass | 125 | De Kadans, Maastricht |
Bomba, Jer-oen, Mol, Neophyte, Panic, Perry Patelski, Pita, Potato, Punisher, Wodan |
Saturdays | 5 | The Power Zone, Amsterdam |
Vandy |
Spike-A-Delic | 22 | Simplon, Groningen |
Eskimo, Junya, Matt BooM!, Woutski |
Starlight · Special | 10 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Brooklyn Bounce, Matthias Menck |
Symbolism | 37 | Manifesto, Hoorn |
JOOP, K-Zero, Matthew Star, Secret Simba, Tijn |
Technoboy's Birthday Party | 1174 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Alpha², Bobby V, Lars Tindy, Luca Antolini, Norman, Pavo, Technoboy, The Beholder, The Darkraver, The Prophet |
Terrorizer II | | Dynamo Werk 21, Zürich |
Capcom, Indee, Jean d'Ark, Soziopath, The Massacre |
The Dance Factory | 23 | TDF, Berlikum |
Sez, Spoon |
The Night · Bobby V invites Local Heroes | 117 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V |
The Night of Horror | 107 | Jongerencentrum Solution, Hillegom |
Da Hardbeat Creators |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 44 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Dazzler, Reflect |
Thrillseekaz | 34 | Club 645, Vlaardingen |
Dr No, Panic, Ruthless |
X-Mas Jam | 1 | Carte Blanche, Weert |
B.I.G., Freeze |
X-Perimental | 50 | The Mix, Uithoorn |
Domi, Dr. Rude, Rudelife, Tech-Nick, Tek-No-Bee |
Xplizit | 43 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Hank, Pinokkio, Red Bob, Silver Shadow |
Xtra Large | 66 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Johan Gielen, Randy Katana, Spider, The Freak |
XXXtra Hardness · The ultimate Hardmix | 58 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Damian, Dennis R, Jego, Scarface, Timothy, Wouter B, Yoda |
Zino | 6 | Zino, Tilburg |
Chaps, Devia |