volgorde:
|
Armin van Buuren solo | 106 | AStA, Den Haag |
Armin van Buuren |
Blackout · Bad Company | 19 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
Bad Company, Black Sun Empire |
Club Factory · The Grand Opening | 25 | The Factory, Wassenaar |
HJ, Spartax |
Club Hell | 162 | Loco Discotheater, Steenwijk |
Brainiac, Catscan, Nolt, Nosferatu, The Vinyl Junk, Zamruel |
Club Mixery | 21 | Club Mixery, Doetinchem |
C-Kaos, Sidewinder, Zemtec |
Club X · Classics | 10 | Club X, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, Yves |
Crème de la Creme | 17 | The Level, Arnhem |
Bruze, Colosta, Gee, Marvell, Miss Ginger, Ricky Rivaro, ROOG |
Deaz D's Birthday Party | 501 | Locomotion, Zoetermeer |
Charly Lownoise, Deaz D, Deepack, Gizmo, Isaac, Lady Dana, Lars Tindy, Luna, Norman, Rob, The Darkraver |
Ex Porn Star | 62 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Herr Arter, Terry Toner, Wiebthroat |
Flatline Hardcore · Part IX | 132 | Dancing Discotheek Quatrebras, Noordbergum |
D-Compoze, Demonixist, In Captivity, KillahBee, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Sandman |
Go Insane | 25 | Uitgaanscentrum Blue Lagoon, Zwijndrecht |
Deimos, Isaac, Lars Tindy |
Hagelslag | 1 | Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht |
D Joost, Flipside, Repsaj |
Hard Ware | 77 | La Vie en Rose, Roosendaal |
Neophyte, The Bounzer |
Headliner #9 · The maximum power of hardstyles | 171 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Dance Code DJ-team, DV8, Showtek, Yves |
High Quality · Farley Time | 153 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Andy Farley, Bully, JP, Michel de Hey, Paul-T, Steve Carta, Tom Harding, Tony Thomas, X-Force |
House Party | 4 | Peppermill, Heerlen |
Mike Eskayar |
Intech · International tech-house | 6 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
Louiz Ortiz, Marius Ivanoff, Mindaugelis, Nobuhiro |
Intensive | 24 | Atlantic, Krommenie |
Bernd, Waxx, X-Ception |
Issue | 7 | P60, Amstelveen |
Erick E, Patrick, Raymond Alexander |
Las Palmas · Retro Mania | 20 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
2 O'Clock Ron, Denniz, Marcella |
Lexion · Whitehouse | 5 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Jean |
Mania · Mental Illness Marked By Extreme Obsession | 1066 | Club Rodenburg, Beesd |
Buzz Fuzz, Catscan, D-Spirit, Deepack, Endymion, Lady Dana, Neophyte, Panic, Rotation, The Prophet, Tommyknocker, Vince |
Medusa's Hardcore | 15 | De Etage, Almere |
Bartello, Dynamic, Houdtje, S@n |
Oldstyle Hardstyle · Part III | 31 | Argus, Alkmaar |
Chuck, Exin, Foreign Brothers, Pila, Rydon |
Planet V.I.P. · Phat's 20th Birthdayparty | 197 | Darby & Joan's, Leeuwarden |
Bobby V, Da Mouth of Madness, Da Pauli, Domenique, Dummy, Estaw, Hance, Hanz, Jaws, Jay Underground, Marlin, Nemo, Phat Wax, Rabies & Alian, Ree, Slavko, Sneaky-D, Trunkz, Uudzuu, Wah Yudi |
Rechter Special | 16 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Caz, Dr. Lektroluv, Victor Coral |
Silly Sessions | | Club Silly Symphonies, Den Haag |
Alex Montoya, Dimitri, Ramon |
Spockmania · The Winter Edition 2003 | 61 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Cor Fijneman, Dazzle, Funkerman, Lucien Foort, Marco V, Mark Green, Ronald Molendijk, Scott B, Touche |
The Line Up | | Mazzo, Amsterdam |
B-Art, Jefferson, Jerome, Mike van Loon, Something Enders |
Time Out | 27 | Time Out, Gemert |
Cosmic Gate |
Totally Hardcore | 132 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
BPM, Excess, Genius, Malfeidor, Nero, Reflect, X-Ray |
Trancemission | 16 | Helenaveen |
Denzo & Leroy, DV8, Ricardo Moreno, The Darkraver, Xrazz |
Transistor | 141 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Jeff Mills, Joris Voorn, Noes |
Twistedmindz · Dance against Cancer | 28 | Avenue Theater, Tilburg |
Benjamin Bates, Fausto, Francois, Funkerman, Marco V, Morninglight, Revana, Sven van Vuren |
Underground Madness · Part II | 105 | AMP Studio's, Amsterdam |
A-Maze, Ike, Nagasaki, Niveous, Stain K, The Navigator |
Visions of Anger | 7 | Xtreme, Ede |
Bass-D, Mentality, Vladi |
We Love Electro | 23 | Simplon, Groningen |
David Vunk, Dr. Lektroluv, R.A.T. |
What's wrong with my brain · Part 1 | 73 | Poppodium Fenix, Sittard |
Crosswire, Mr. Sinister, Promil'le, The Troublemaker |
Wicked Hardcore | 152 | Jongerenpodium R17, Grootebroek |
Akira, Alex B, D-Lusion, Hazy, Syco, Vince |