volgorde:
|
Back to Back | 10 | Red's, Huizen |
2 O'Clock Ron, Basz, Melvin, Mooney |
Bass NRG | 40 | De Pontonnier, Dordrecht |
OCD, Tune |
Birdland · Gizmo | 29 | Café / bar Birdland, Uitgeest |
Gizmo, Silver Shadow, Wal-E |
Club Q | 7 | The Q, Zwolle |
Quintin, Treble, Zagros |
Club Q-Base · Techno | 72 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Club XX | 39 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Jochen Miller, Rank 1 |
Darkness | 7 | Jailhouse, Heel |
Aspirity, Dennis The Menace, Dysone, Freeze, Mad Mike, Schmitz, Vince, Wizard |
Different | 9 | Lichtfabriek, Haarlem |
C-Jay, Jaydee, Marcella, Peric, Stephanie X |
Digital Underground | 1 | Jugendhaus Degerloch, Stuttgart |
Amiga Shock Force, I:gor, Kielce Terror Squad, Kriss Damage, The Noize Junkie, Trauma XP |
Fuse | 2 | Fuse, Brussel |
DEG, Pierre, Silicone Soul, Smos & Baby Bee, St. Dic, T-Quest, Technasia |
Goliath 10th Anniversary | 12 | Goliath World, Basel |
Integrate | 88 | Haagse Hogeschool, Den Haag |
Aril Brikha, Benny Rodrigues, Damian Keane, Dave Miller, Joel Mull, Marcella, Miss Djax, Moos, Morpheus, Passetti, Rino Cerrone, Sean McCaff, Valdez |
Korsakov | 11 | Jongerenvereniging Kajak, Twello |
Bacchi Dj Team, Basic |
Kremlin | 23 | Cubic, Amsterdam |
Astrid, Bram van der Loo, Don Diablo, DWINNN, Marc Et Claude |
Mayhem | 140 | Het Station, Lochem |
Bex, Buzz Fuzz, Neophyte, Nolt, Non, Promo, Shine, The Darkraver, The Shadow |
Meltdown | 25 | Jongerencentrum De Postbrug, Den Helder |
Lunatic, Mandark, Miss Hysteria, Osiris, Ron |
ON | 5 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Laidback Luke |
Pro-gresz | 5 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Andy Jarrod, El Deider, Kasey Taylor, Lucien Foort |
Speedfreax | 59 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
Andy C, Benny Rodrigues, Gomes, Joost van Bellen |
Supreme | 9 | The Power Zone, Amsterdam |
Erick E, Issie Star |
S«O»S | 2 | «O» Dance Theatre, Arnhem |
Lacroix, ROOG, Tommy |
S«O»S | 26 | «O» Dance Theatre Den Haag, Den Haag |
Barry, Jurgen, Spider |
The Zone · Dana | 102 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Xplizit | 52 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
BMC, Pavo, Rydel |