😏
23 april 2007
21 april 2007
Tickets & prijs Hardcore generation
Voorverkoop: | € 30,- |
Minimumleeftijd?
18Bezoekers
Maximaal 2500.
Maximaal 2500.
Stemresultaat: goed
geweldig | 0 | ||
zeer goed | 3 | 38% | |
goed | 2 | 25% | |
ok | 0 | ||
voldoende | 2 | 25% | |
onvoldoende | 0 | ||
slecht | 0 | ||
zeer slecht | 0 | ||
waardeloos | 1 | 13% |
Line-up Hardcore generation
Line-up is niet compleet.
1Mainfloor - The present and future generation |
---|
Amnesys hardcore |
DNA DJ-Team hardcore |
Exagon hardcore |
Goblin hardcore |
Hard Creation hardcore |
Randy hardcore |
Scott Brown hardcore |
Vince hardcore, house, hardstyle |
Xplore hardcore |
Sequencer · MC |
2Oldfloor - The prophets of the past |
Alex Coma hardcore |
Lars house, techno, hardcore, hardstyle |
Ninetysix hardcore |
OCD hardcore |
Panic hardcore |
Scott Brown hardcore |
Stanton hardcore |
Vince hardcore, house, hardstyle |
Statistieken
25 | bezoekers | |
68 / 32 | · | mannen / vrouwen |
23.5 | gemiddelde leeftijd | |
24.2 | leeftijd mediaan | |
1 | · | forumonderwerp |
125 | · | albumfoto's |
13 | · | opmerkingen |
goed | · | stemresultaat (8 stemmen) |
Forum
Forumonderwerp | Forum | # | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|
Hardcore Generation: SurvivalOfTheHardest 16.06 - Italy | f:hard | 8 |
13 opmerkingen
Uitspraak van Nightmare Dj op maandag 23 april 2007 om 18:02:i'm happy 2 see that you'll also come with Edwin at my party
Offcourse
I look forward to that
First I go to Claudio and then we check out the Italian Bacardi again as you know hehe
But first see you saturday
Ciao
TIMETABLES HARDCORE GENERATION: SURVIVAL OF THE HARDEST 16.06.007
MAIN FLOOR:
22.00 – 22.30 GBRI DJ TEAM
22.30 - 23.00 X-PLORE VS 3-MOR
23.00 - 23.40 EXAGON VS GOBLIN
23.40 - 00.25 PICCOLO KIMICO
00.25 - 01.10 MATT-G VS SEQUENCER feat. MC M.
01.10 - 02.00 NIGHTMARE VS AMNESYS
02.00 - 02.50 HARD CREATION (NEOPHYTE VS PANIC)
02.50 - 03.35 DNA DJ TEAM (E-NOID VS NEGATIVE-A)
03.35 - 04.25 DJ VINCE VS RANDY
04.25 - END SCOTT BROWN
OLD FLOOR:
22.45 - 23.35 ANDER VS NINETYSIX
23.35 - 00.25 RAVEN VS DEMON
00.25 - 01.10 MOKA DJ
01.10 - 01.55 DJ STANTON VS OCD
01.55 - 02.40 THE SCOTCHMAN vs ALEX COMA
02.40 - 03.25 DJ VINCE
03.25 - 04.10 DJ LARS VS PANIC (67% OF THE FORZE DJ TEAM)
04.10 - END DJ DANO
www.gabberplanet.it/hardcoregeneration
MAIN FLOOR:
22.00 – 22.30 GBRI DJ TEAM
22.30 - 23.00 X-PLORE VS 3-MOR
23.00 - 23.40 EXAGON VS GOBLIN
23.40 - 00.25 PICCOLO KIMICO
00.25 - 01.10 MATT-G VS SEQUENCER feat. MC M.
01.10 - 02.00 NIGHTMARE VS AMNESYS
02.00 - 02.50 HARD CREATION (NEOPHYTE VS PANIC)
02.50 - 03.35 DNA DJ TEAM (E-NOID VS NEGATIVE-A)
03.35 - 04.25 DJ VINCE VS RANDY
04.25 - END SCOTT BROWN
OLD FLOOR:
22.45 - 23.35 ANDER VS NINETYSIX
23.35 - 00.25 RAVEN VS DEMON
00.25 - 01.10 MOKA DJ
01.10 - 01.55 DJ STANTON VS OCD
01.55 - 02.40 THE SCOTCHMAN vs ALEX COMA
02.40 - 03.25 DJ VINCE
03.25 - 04.10 DJ LARS VS PANIC (67% OF THE FORZE DJ TEAM)
04.10 - END DJ DANO
www.gabberplanet.it/hardcoregeneration