zaterdag 26 juli 2008
11:00 - 23:00
Recreatiegebied Vlietland
Leidschendam
Muziekstijlen
early rave, hardcore, industrial hardcore, oldschool, terror
Prijs
Voorverkoop: € 45,-
Line-up
1Dominator Mainstage
Angerfist
DaY-már
Evil Activities
Korsakoff
Neophyte
Noize Suppressor
Nosferatu
Outblast
Paul Elstak
Predator
Promo
Tha Playah
Vince
Live: Traxtorm Gangstaz Allied
MC: Ruffian
2Early Hardcore Stage
Dr. Rude
J.D.A.
Lars
Marc Acardipane
Masochist
Panic
Rob & MC Joe
Ruffneck
Scott Brown
Shadowlands Terrorists
The Viper
Waxweazle
MC: Syco
3Industrial Stage
Bryan Fury
Catscan
D-Spirit
Daisy
E-Noid
Hellfish
Lenny Dee
Manu Le Malin
Mindustries
Negative A
Partyraiser
Tymon
Live: Matt Green
Live: N-Vitral
4Uprising Stage
D-Saster
Mercenary
Nexes
Osiris
Re-Style
Recype
Rudeboy
Sagem
Sceletor
T-junction
The Beat Controller
The Menace
Tomcat
MC: Linez
5Hardcore Italia Stage
Amnesys
Anime
Art of Fighters
Mad Dog
Meccano Twins
Nico & Tetta
Placid K
The Stunned Guys
Tommyknocker
Unexist
MC: Villain
6Hong Kong Violence Stage
Akira
Angernoizer
Beatkiller
Bonehead
Drokz
Fiend
Mekok
Metal D
Stinger
Toxic
Twilight
Live: Destroyer
Live: HKV
Live: Mr. Courage
Live: Passenger of Shit
7Evolution Stage
Dana
Darkraver
Deepack
Genius
Isaac
Pavo
Ruthless
Stanton
The Prophet
MC: DV8
11:00 - 23:00
Recreatiegebied Vlietland
Leidschendam
Muziekstijlen
early rave, hardcore, industrial hardcore, oldschool, terror
Prijs
Voorverkoop: € 45,-
Line-up
1Dominator Mainstage
Angerfist
DaY-már
Evil Activities
Korsakoff
Neophyte
Noize Suppressor
Nosferatu
Outblast
Paul Elstak
Predator
Promo
Tha Playah
Vince
Live: Traxtorm Gangstaz Allied
MC: Ruffian
2Early Hardcore Stage
Dr. Rude
J.D.A.
Lars
Marc Acardipane
Masochist
Panic
Rob & MC Joe
Ruffneck
Scott Brown
Shadowlands Terrorists
The Viper
Waxweazle
MC: Syco
3Industrial Stage
Bryan Fury
Catscan
D-Spirit
Daisy
E-Noid
Hellfish
Lenny Dee
Manu Le Malin
Mindustries
Negative A
Partyraiser
Tymon
Live: Matt Green
Live: N-Vitral
4Uprising Stage
D-Saster
Mercenary
Nexes
Osiris
Re-Style
Recype
Rudeboy
Sagem
Sceletor
T-junction
The Beat Controller
The Menace
Tomcat
MC: Linez
5Hardcore Italia Stage
Amnesys
Anime
Art of Fighters
Mad Dog
Meccano Twins
Nico & Tetta
Placid K
The Stunned Guys
Tommyknocker
Unexist
MC: Villain
6Hong Kong Violence Stage
Akira
Angernoizer
Beatkiller
Bonehead
Drokz
Fiend
Mekok
Metal D
Stinger
Toxic
Twilight
Live: Destroyer
Live: HKV
Live: Mr. Courage
Live: Passenger of Shit
7Evolution Stage
Dana
Darkraver
Deepack
Genius
Isaac
Pavo
Ruthless
Stanton
The Prophet
MC: DV8
laatste aanpassing