volgorde:
|
12 Inch Lovers Outdoor | 10 | Buitenterrein Peer, Peer |
Cemode, Chicago Habit, Deltano, Gemeni & Jess, Jackk, Nightcrow, Seelen, Tim, Younes |
2 Years Deep House Belgium | | Piaf, Antwerpen |
Amerlegna, Mike Tohr, Nico Morano, Nico P, Rafi Khan, Ramioul, Sébastien Miotti, Seppe, Souza Malouza, Trulov |
4Daagsefeesten | 1 | Drie Gezusters, Nijmegen |
Freddy Moreira |
Academy | 3 | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
Don Vie, Freddy Moreira, Gino Morano, Raynor, Tom Thomson |
Afterlife | | Space, Playa d'en Bossa |
David August, Kettenkarussell, Mano le Tough, Mind Against, Tale Of Us, Thugfucker, Vaal |
Another World, Another Week | 20 | Brebl, Nijmegen |
B.Core, Capo One, Coco Bryce, Dubio, IdealCrash, Insiderz, KAPPIE, MissionControl, Zinloos Geluid (nog niet compleet) |
Antilope | 9 | Old Cave, Nijmegen |
JP Enfant, Octual, Sinfol |
Armada Croatia Festival | 2 | Papaya, Novalja |
KhoMha, Omnia |
Big Night Out | 1 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Blue | | Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel, Playa d'en Bossa |
Felix Jaehn, Junior J, Lost Frequencies, Robin Schulz |
Blue Hawaii | | Club chUrch, Amsterdam |
Alex Kaseta, Edel (nog niet compleet) |
Boatclub invites The Sound Of Belgium | | Ric's River boat, Brussel |
Bölke open air 2016 | 37 | 't Bölke, Enschede |
Looper, Maarten, Richard Feelgood |
Bölke Open Air afterparty | 2 | 't Bölke, Enschede |
Looper, Maarten, Richard Feelgood |
Chocolade × Niko · I'm on a boat | 8 | Waalkade, Nijmegen |
Be Charm'D, Freddie Mercure, Lood de Kloot, Noëall, Odin, Rough & Maximoes, Tobias Prins |
Club Gem Closing Weekend | 3 | Club Gem, Rotterdam |
Dansvoer |
Club NL | | Club NL Mallorca, El Arenal |
Jebroer, Johnny 500 |
Club7 | | LUX, Nijmegen |
Funkerman |
CODE #1 | 25 | Apt., Amsterdam |
Cream | 2 | Amnesia Ibiza, San Rafael |
Above & Beyond, Andy Mac, Boys Noize, Fatboy Slim, Gareth Wyn, Grum, Jauz, Mat Zo |
Dolly & Adonis | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Carlos Valdes, TITIA |
Dondergrondse · DUB Explorations | 1 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Gibbo, Ldopa, Matteo, Priti Pangi |
Doornroosje & de Zeven Feesten · Planet Rose | 152 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Daan & Luuk, Kobosil, Marcel Dettmann, Milton Bradley, Olaf Boswijk, Ryan Elliott, Wrong Copy |
Dreamville · Tomorrowland camping pre-party | 83 | De Schorre, Boom |
Ducktape | 2 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Raphaella Brown, WLM |
Enter The Voodoo | 3 | ACU, Utrecht |
Jamal Moulay, m8a, Numb, Tunnelvisie (nog niet compleet) |
F*** Me I'm Famous | 1 | Pacha, Ibiza |
Flierefluiters · Shotjes Paradise | 1 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Fresh | 2 | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
FanuelJuulesz, Kimberlee Ramirez, Patrick Paul, Redeau-Ré, Skylab, Vocab, WEF |
Fuego | 9 | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Benaiah, Mickster, Nikky Adriana, Toett (nog niet compleet) |
Funky Freddy invites Instamaatjes | 1 | Nova, Amsterdam |
KNY, Sergio Obergh |
Hitzoneparty | 3 | Club Poema, Utrecht |
GentlePanda, Mellicious |
Jamrock Thursdays | | Brasil Music Bar, Amsterdam |
KANT Blockparty | 2 | Labyrinth Waalkade, Nijmegen |
Kerkplein Vierdaagse Cuijk | 4 | Kerkplein, Cuijk |
DJ Contest Winner, Glen Aiden, Vlerk & Vlegel |
Klankfest · Diynamic showcase | 3 | Kunstencentrum Vooruit, Gent |
Karmon, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Ost & Kjex, Tofke |
Loesoe | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Alain Kuipers, Berry Juice, HitsmetFlip & Tropisch Wout, Yves Lassally |
Matrixx at the Park | 176 | Hunnerpark, Nijmegen |
Endshow, Gregor Salto, Jake Demain, Jochen Miller, Keljet, Marboo, Mason, Quinten 909, Selten, Timothy Fall, Ummet Ozcan |
Matrixx Live aan de Kade | 34 | Waalkade, Nijmegen |
Jan Smit, Q-Music Het Foute Uur |
Merleyn & de Zeven Feestjes · Fever | 2 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Aux tha Masterfader, Jimmy Owen, Mason |
Ouderwets Gezellig · Dansen in het Café | 1 | Annabel, Rotterdam |
Pound | 3 | Waalhalla, Nijmegen |
Akito, Carista, EYCEE, Mella Dee, Oomboi Lauw |
Rum On The Rocks · Back To Di Islands | 5 | Studio/K, Amsterdam |
Ballantine, Playfair, Rowstone (nog niet compleet) |
Summer Breeze Latin Night | 2 | Westergasterras, Amsterdam |
Willy, Zoukerro (nog niet compleet) |
Summer Camp | 2 | Forty Five, Hasselt |
Bcote, Danga, Jewels, N9899, Xu, Yooth |
Super Social | 4 | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Dennis Branko, Mairo Nawaz, Mikey Biemans, Sergio Obergh, Shug la Sheedah |
The Zone | | Miami Lounge, Nijmegen |
This is the Room | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Alex Kotler, Apotheque, Nick de Vree, Timo Francke |
THRWBCK Thursday | 2 | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
Massive MC, THRWBCK |
Thursday Blush | | Club Blush, Eindhoven |
Benny Dinero, La Bocca, Lirical |
Ti Ta Techno · 4Daagsefeesten | 12 | Café van Buren, Nijmegen |
Frank Kvitta, Monoline, Sasha Carassi (nog niet compleet) |
Totally Summer | | Tropics, Lloret de Mar |
Dyna, Frenna |
Totally Summer | | Club Sensation, Chersonissos |
Girls Love DJs |
Tresor 25 Years Festival | 9 | Tresor Club, Berlijn |
Arpanet, Dennis Zegarnik, Helena Hauff, Juan Atkins, Mike Dehnert, Moritz von Oswald, Psyk, REKA, Substance, TR-101, Vainqueur (nog niet compleet) |
Tricky Thursday | | El Sombrero, Nijmegen |
Deck-R |
Turntable Talents Night | 8 | S.U.R., Rotterdam |
Jacob, Jeff Molens, Kadraphonic, KETTING, Nagilo, Taube |
Under the Sun · Poolparty | | Sanddance, Lloret de Mar |
Under the Sun · Boarparty | | Tattoo Boat, Sunny Beach |
Unusual Suspects | | Sankeys, Playa d'en Bossa |
Vroeger was je anders | 21 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Buuf, GOOS, IJsbrand van 't Zand, KNY, Team VWJA, Thijs Derks, Tournedeux |
Woest & Wild × SBMG | 21 | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Clark Kent, Lenny, SBMG, Steff de la Funk, T-Style, Toni Rodrigues, Woest & Wild |
WTTF Pre-Party | 6 | Mary Go Wild, Amsterdam |
Gregor Tresher |
Zomertijd | | Carolus Magnus, Nijmegen |
De Baron (nog niet compleet) |
Zwarte Cross 4 | 1775 | Festivalterrein De Schans, Lichtenvoorde |
Admiral Freebee, Baggi, Bazzookas, Black Sun Empire, BlackWax, Blue Grass Boogiemen, Boeboe, Boh Foi Toch, Bökkers, Bram Tierie, BZB, Cesqeaux, Che Sudaka, Circa Waves, Dab, Danjah, De Likt, De Tropen, DI-RECT, Don Arco, en nog 52 andere artiesten →Dr. Lektroluv, Eptic, Erwin Peters, FeestDJRuud, Fellow, Fresku, Friends of the Family, Giocatori, Herder, Hornsman coyote, Iguana Death Cult, Juan Sanchez, Kansloos & Schuifdicht, Kensington, Kraantje Pappie, La Pegatina, Lady Bee, Magic Touch, Memphis Maniacs, Mental Theo, Mikey Biemans, Miss Montreal, Moksi, Navarone, Onderkoffer, Party Animals, Plork en de Aannemers, Puinhoop Kollektiv, Pyrodox, Rapha Pico, Rebelle, Ringbaan, Roel Salemink, Roulsen, Santina Runaway, Skip&Die, Slowpoke, The Dirty Daddies, The Oddword, The Partysquad, The Wombats, Tin Wish Tin, Tjen, Tommi, Typhoon, Umeme Afrorave, Vato Gonzalez, Vingerwerk, WC Experience, Wiwek, Zitakula, zZz (nog niet compleet) |