D-fact (foto)
NaamDidier Philips
FunctieDJ
Geslachtman
Lid van groepenNoisemaking Criminals & The Negotiators
Geboortedatum
Leeftijd31
HerkomstBelgiλ
Genresearly hardcore, hardcore, industrial hardcore
E-mailphilips_didier@hotmail.com
Aanwezigheidfacebookpagemixcloudsoundcloud
Lid
pagina laatst gewijzigd op
Party agenda D-fact
Laatste optreden was op zaterdag 22 oktober 2016: A-Bomb, JOS, Hoevenen
6 waarderingen
Linds!x
Fan nr 1 =­D
Darkangel // Angelic
knallennnnnnnnnnn :)
Just My Style - SpaceKore
:respect: keep up the good work ;)
Hound
Danger, Danger, Danger ! Hardcore Maniac
R.omeo
:Respect:
D-Fact | 50 %Noise­making Criminals | TN
:bounce:

15 opmerkingen

Tracklist @ Chosen one dj contest [halve finale] 18-03-11

1.The stunned guys & Art of Fighters - United by hardness [Meccano twins rmx]
2.Kasparov - Keep going
3.Tha Playah - Dicks, Pussy's & Assholes
4.G-Town Madness - Headbanger
5.Outblast & Dj D - Electro shocking [Dyprax rmx]
6.Angerfist & Predator - The switch [Meccano twins rmx]
7.Dione - Life's a bitch
8.Synapse - Hiresh
9.Negative A & Counterfeit - Present danger
Tracklist @ Chosen one dj contest [finale] 15-04-11

1.Maddog Ft. Angerfist & Predator - Don't fuck around
2.State of Emergency - Our remedy
3.Amnesys & The stunned guys - Symphony of sins
4.Alien T - Ghetto mentality
5.Hellsystem - Blood
6.Noize suppressor - Master of war
7.Amnesys - Refly
8.Angerfist & Dyprax - The pearly gates
9.Neophyte - Live and loud [Neophyte & Tha Playah Loud's mix]
10.Tommyknocker & Tha playah - Take it easy
11.Triax Ft. Newstyler & D-ceptor - Our game
12.Counterfeit - Agony
13.Promo - Unafraid
Tracklist @ Hardcore darkness 21-05-11

1.Wasted mind - Paradox
2.Maddog & Amnesys - Game over
3.Miosa - No more jealousy
4.Mekanika - Sound of mekanika
5.Meccano Twins - Time has come
6.Dione - Life's a bitch
7.Predator & Hellsystem - Subcouncious
8.Amnesys - System crash
9.Negative A - B Positive
10.Dj D - Back on melody
11.Angerfist & T-junction - New level of a freak
12.Traxtorm gangstaz allied - The hardest [trse creatures rmx]
13.Chrono - Murder
14.Mekanika - No music
15.Endymion & Evil Activities - Changed the game
laatste aanpassing
Tracklist @ Stuif saturday invites Paul Elstak & The chosen one finalists 15-10-11

Set time: 03.15 - 04.00

1. Nosferatu & Endymion - Act of god [Break neck rmx]
2. Counterfeit & Negative A - Self aclaimed criminals
3. The DJ Producer - The signal [D-passion rmx]
4. Tymon - Now who's laughing [Ophidian rmx]
5. Dione - Eye of the storm
6. Negative A - Bang here on the ground
7. G-shock - Demons [Promo rmx]
8. D-passion - Realism
9. Nosferatu - Enemigo del estado
10. Meccano twins - Combustion
11. Sebo - Death hour [Satronica rmx]
12. Headbanger - Severed heads
Tracklist @ Rising to da core 18-11-11

set time: 02.00 - 03.00

1. Meccano Twins - Ignite
2. D-passion - Done talking
3. Tymon - Gucci [I:gor rmx]
4. Catscan - Divine area
5. Amnesys - My motherfucking name
6. Sebo - Death hour [Satronica rmx]
7. Counterfeit - Chasing payments
8. Hellsystem - End of time
9. Ophidian - End the earth
10. Promo - Don't be fucking with my shit
11. Synapse - The blood
12. E-noid - Disorder
13. The Outside Agency & Fracture 4 - Manhunt II
14. Ruffneck & Synapse - Vows of doubt
15. Igneon system - Crisis situation
16. Lowroller - Butchering the drums
17. Antichristus - The dark lord [Necron remix]
Tracklist @ Imperial residents night:

set time: 03.15 - 04.00

1.Angerfist - Strangle & mutilate [Negative A & Counterfeit rmx]
2.Tymon - Psycho killer
3.I:gor - Too hot
4.Negative A & Tymon - Change the rules
5.Dither - Epic failure
6.E-noid - Torture
7.Raggedy @ndy - Totally
8.Tripped - Corrupt
9.E-noid - Back up [Darkcontroller rmx]
10.Drokz - Phonk da industry
11.Drokz - Dj's don't dance
Tracklist @­ Phobia - Deepest fear (21/09/2013) :

Set time: 00.­45 - 01.­45


1.­ Industrial frequency – Kickers fest
2.­ KRTM – Smokin’ boobs cafι
3.­ Dither – Raw
4.­ Relapse – The darkness VIP
5.­ Negative A &­ Counterfeit – D.­M.­F.­D.­T.­
6.­ The Outside Agency – Sithspawn
7.­ Detest – Next attack
8.­ Deathmachine &­ Switch technique – Bog people
9.­ I:gor – 4 my soldiers
10.­ Meander – Endless blackness
11.­ J-root &­ How hard – Listen (Dither rmx)
12.­ Antichristus – The dark lord (Necron rmx)
13.­ Ruffneck &­ Predator – Vengeance
14.­ AK-Industry - The dark industry (Deathmachine rmx)
15.­ Igneon System – Crisis situation VIP
16.­ The outside agency – Backpack wisdom
17.­ Drokz &­ Akira – The club crushers
18.­ I:gor – Gimme some more
19.­ Die antwoord – Fatty boom boom (Dither’s mampara bootleg)
20.­ Enzyme X - Anonymous
21.­ Drokz – Working hard
Tracklist @­ Hardcore Maniacs 11 years anniversary (01/02/2014)

Set time: 03.­30 - 04.­15

1.­ Igneon system – Crisis situation vip
2.­ Dither – Adopted the dark
3 Sei2ure – I’m a monster
4.­ Bong-Ra – Fallen Sons (lowroller rmx)
5.­ Obscurity – No loyalty
(Angerfist – Street fighter)
6.­ D-passion – Unstoppable
7.­ Weapon X – Coke sniffer (Synapse rmx)
8.­ I:gor – Swerve
9.­ Tieum ft Hellsystem – Time to prove
(D-Fact – Brutality)
10.­ Kubrick &­ Dronekiller – The destroyer
11.­ Stormtrooper – Beautiful music
12.­ J-roon &­ Kosmix – Sabotage
13.­ Detest – Evil shadows
14.­ Tripped – Infiltration
15.­ Chosen few – Name of the dj
16.­ Akira &­ Drokz - The club crushers
Beste set van de avond gisteren in Leuven, maat!
Tracklist @­ Meatballz, (25/07/2014)

Settime: 22.­15 - 23.­00

1.­ Jan Fleck – Weakest moment
2.­ Tymon &­ Ophidian – The one
3.­ Limewax – Spacentime
4.­ E-noid – Living in darkness
5.­ Sei2ure &­ Dither – Interferance
6.­ Bloodcage – Stress
7.­ Deathmachine – Noise in us ( Rude r_­AW rmx)
8.­ Angel – Dirty Thirty
9.­ Roccoqore – Wrong (D-fact rmx)
10.­ Relapse – Industry
11.­ D-fact – Dark deeds
12.­ Counterfeit – Wearing your face
13.­ Teknoist – I’m not a psychopath (Dither rmx)
14.­ Ophidian – Butterfly VIP ( D-fact’s thoughts against butterflies vocal edit)
15.­ Sei2ure – Informer
16.­ The outside agency – Enlightened species
Tracklist @­ BOENK (26/07/2014)

Settime: 02.­00 - 03.­00

1.­ Sei2ure &­ Micromakine – Sell your soul
2.­ Synapse &­ Sei2ure – Fuck
3.­ Unexist &­ Tommyknocker – Ghost rider
4.­ The outside agency – No one but you
5.­ Detest – Every second
6.­ Ophidian – End the earth II
7.­ Sei2ure – Informer
8.­ Dither – Adopted the dark
9.­ Traffik – Incriminating evidence ( Detest rmx)
10.­ Synapse – Catastrophe
11.­ Temper tantrum – The underground anthem (Tymon rmx)
12.­ Sei2ure – Quake generator
13.­ Igneon system – Play for blood
14.­ Dyprax – Inflict the pain
15.­ D-passion – Done talking
16.­ Sei2ure &­ Synapse – Politics
17.­ Tymon - Desolation
18.­ Dither – Digital Chemistry
19.­ I:gor – Gimme some more
20.­ Synapse – The Raebai
21.­ Akira – Custom grind
Tracklist @­ Mentally Sick core (10/11/2014)

Settime: 23.­00 - 00.­30

1.­ Igneon system – Demonic possession
2.­ Tommyknocker – The aftermath
3.­ Tymon – My domain
4.­ Dither – The woods
5.­ The outside agency – Motherfuckin ants (parts 1 &­ 2)
6.­ Promo – B-side shit
7.­ Relapse - Contamination
8.­ D-fact - World of pain
9.­ D-passion – Put things right
10.­ Armageddon project – No hell no dignity
11.­ Sei2ure – Destroy
12.­ Dither – Suspect analyses
13.­ Tymon – This is drugs
14.­ Amnesys – Worldwide crisis
15.­ Negative A – The suffering
16.­ Meccano twins – Pain &­ fear
17.­ D-fact - The dead zone
18.­ Radical redemption &­ Angerfist – When you’re gone
19.­ E-noid – Disorder
20.­ Tymon – Monstermoog
21.­ Promo – Don’t be fuckin with my shit
22.­ Ophidian – Butterfly VIP ( D-fact EDIT)
23.­ Negative A – 1976
24.­ Lunatic &­ Miss hysteria – Universal treath (Sei2ure rmx)
25.­ Tugie - The wolverine
26.­ Switch technique - Wave
27.­ Synapse - The blood