volgorde:
|
Amapiano NL | | BIRD, Rotterdam |
Appeltje Eitje Festival | 1 | Vrouwenhofpark, Roosendaal |
Beach Event | 7 | d'Ekkerplein, Veldhoven |
Jerome, Joël Borelli (nog niet compleet) |
Best Lekker | 2 | Koetshuistuin, Best |
Blasts From The Past | | Club Vibes, Rotterdam |
Calle Ocho · Frank Reyes y La Perversa | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Frank Reyes, La Perversa |
Closing Month | 8 | De Marktkantine, Amsterdam |
BELLA, Comrade Winston, Joëlla Jackson, Loco Dice, Luna Ludmila, Marco V, William Djoko |
Consensus | 7 | Nexus, Pantin |
Airgea, AniMe, Brunograffer, Dann Laner, Exproz, Itek, N-Expected, Phuture Noize, Rejecta, Rooler, The Frenchy, Vernex |
Desperados Night | | Club Leen, Rozenburg |
DJ|Ermain |
Disco-Train | | Club Nouvelle, Amstelveen |
Expedition TNT | | Bassment, Utrecht |
Brobram, Free K, TNT, Tom, Toro |
Favela | 1 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Balbino, Dachoyce, Favela, FFlean, FlexBoa, In'it, Izzy Bizzy, Jaff, Kelvin Klein, Manall, Mara Wells, Marra, Mauri Santana, Mojo, Mozy, Rafinha, Solange AB, Taykoo |
Feesttent Radio 538 · Die Verrückte Stünde | 2 | De Wijkse Bol, Wijk en Aalburg |
Die Verrückte Stunde |
Fred & Friends 3 | 3 | Rotterdam Ahoy, Rotterdam |
Anita Meyer, Glennis Grace, Lee Towers, Mart Hoogkamer, Vengaboys (nog niet compleet) |
Graspop Metal Meeting · 25th Anniversary | 122 | Dessel |
Amæzing Snäke, Baroness, Battle Beast, Beartooth, Bizkit Park, Carl, Celeste, Creeper, Dana Dentata, Death To All, Deez Nuts, Dropkick Murphys, Ego kill Talent, Enthroned, Fleddy Melculy, High on Fire, In Extremo, Iron Maiden, Lalma, Mastodon, en nog 16 andere artiesten →Mercyful Fate, Misthyrming, My Dying Bride, Powerwolf, Rock The Fox, Slapshot, STAKE, Strains, Suicidal Tendencies, The Curse of Millhaven, Toxic Shock, Trash Boat, Tremonti, VLTIMAS, Volbeat, While She Sleeps |
Grauzone Festival | 3 | Centrum Den Haag, Den Haag |
Alberta Balsam, Amenra, Boy Harsher, Do Nothing Club, DOOL, FataMorgana, global charming, ILA, Kris Baha, LQRQ, Martial Canterel, NNHMN, Pablo Bozzi, Phase Fatale, REKA, Spill Gold, Sylvie Kreusch, Viagra Boys (nog niet compleet) |
HipFest | | De Keizerstraat, Scheveningen |
AVA NOVA, Banji, Cloudsurfers, CUT_, Druiprek, EUT, Kay Slice, Loupe, Mazey Haze, Prins S. en De Geit, The Great Communicators, Three Little Clouds, Wolf & Moon (nog niet compleet) |
Homebase | | Simplon, Groningen |
Fresku |
Korean Night · The K Pop & K Hiphop Party | | Panama, Amsterdam |
Phyma |
Let It Roll On Tour & High Tea · The Renegade Show | 26 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Dossa & Locuzzed, Fade Black, Loudly, Madface, N:Force, NCT, QZB, René LaVice, Sub Focus, T & Sugah, Whiney, Zazu |
Lucky 4 Festival | 1 | Jaarbeurs Roden, Roden |
A-Matic, Gidion, Snollebollekes, Vangrail |
Mayhem | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
DAIMS, James August, La June, Massive MC |
Mon Cheri | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Mélomanie | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Jaydee, Saebo, Sylva de Luna |
Nachtdienst | 2 | Azijnfabriek, Roermond |
Embankmnt, Five Mondays, Johnny B, LabRat, TYR |
Night Café | | Club Atelier, Amsterdam |
Boyos |
OffWeek Festival | 4 | Parc del Fòrum, Barcelona |
Old School Legends | 17 | Fluor, Amersfoort |
Cartman, Chosen Few, G-Town Madness, Highforce, Lunatic, Meagashira, Noizecreator, T-go |
Outlands Festival 2 | 98 | Sportpark Soetendaal, Vierlingsbeek |
Bramble, Camiel's Dirty Laundry, Duukie & Peer, Frank & Fraaij, Jory S, Joukie, Qmusic The Party, Re-Mo, Rellow |
Ouwe Stijl Super Geil · 90's hitshow | | P79, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Kidnap the DJ |
Pinkpop 16 | 566 | Evenemententerrein Megaland, Schaesberg |
Antoon, Blaudzun, Danny Vera, Elle Hollis, Floor Jansen, Froukje, grandson, Greta van Fleet, IDLES, JC Stewart, Metallica, My Baby, Nightwish, Nothing But Thieves, Parcels, Smash Into Pieces, Sylvie Kreusch, Ten Times A Million, Twenty Øne Piløts, WIES |
Psykedelia · Trip Outerspace | | Magistrat, Den Haag |
S10 | 2 | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
S10 |
Say Less | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
ESTON, Gialy, Levy, Quinzo, Rowsu, Tyra Talisa |
Shelter | | Shelter, Amsterdam |
Daniel Bell, Sòlas, Steve O'Sullivan, Thomas Melchior |
Sónar | 3 | Fira de Barcelona, Barcelona |
verdeeld over alle dagen: AJ Tracey, ANNA, Arca, Avalon Emerson, Batu, Channel Tres, Charlotte de Witte, Conducta, Critical Soundsystem, Eric Prydz, Folamour, Helena Hauff, Herrensauna, Hudson Mohawke, Joy Orbison, Kiddy Smile, Midland, Morad, Ms Nina, Nathy Peluso, en nog 14 andere artiesten →Oneohtrix Point Never, Polo & Pan, Princess Nokia, Python, Reinier Zonneveld, Richie Hawtin, Serpentwithfeet, Shanti Celeste, Simona, Skee Mask, The Blaze, The Blessed Madonna, The Chemical Brothers, Tiga (nog niet compleet) |
Toffler | 1 | Toffler, Rotterdam |
AERT, LeNa., Natasja |
Twenty One And Over | | Mambo's, Gemert |
Her00s from the Zer00s, Nicky Sombrero, Sil Smetsers |
Vrijdag is NYX · Boombox 2000 | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Isaac Blaze, Jah, Lee Millah, Topera (nog niet compleet) |
Vrijmiboot | | unspecified boat, Nijmegen |
Vrijmibotho · Vrijdagmiddagborrel Tholen | | Contre Escarpe, Tholen |
Redondo, Super Natural Selection, Vince Vela (nog niet compleet) |
Wifey Soundsystem & friends | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Wifey |
Zinderend Oirschot | 15 | De Markt, Oirschot |
Zomerfeesten Hengevelde | 1 | Evenemententerrein Goorsestraat Hengevelde, Hengevelde |
Jochem, PPM Band |