volgorde:
|
40UP · Let's Dance Again | | Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn |
40UP | 1 | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
Act of Rage | 185 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Act of Rage, Cold Confusion, Cryex, Crypsis, D-Sturb, E-Force, Hollow Point, Never Surrender, Nolz, Radical Redemption, Sequence Unknown |
Agressive Mind Elite Take Over | 4 | PKHS, Tilburg |
AgressiveMind, Akimbo, Bun-D, Code Red, Coldax, Crazykill, Crible, JudaX, MC Siqnal, Refox, Serra, Stineaux |
Animal Event | | Beekse Bergen, Hilvarenbeek |
BASIS | | BASIS, Utrecht |
JSPR, Juan Sanchez, KETTING, MYRA |
Blasts From The Past | | Club Vibes, Rotterdam |
Boatchella · Boat Party | | Supperclub Cruise, Utrecht |
Brutaal | | Bar mOscow, Doetinchem |
Bubbels & Cocktails | | Club Maggy, Utrecht |
EXCLU, George Felix, La$$a, R!CHARDSON, Stanga |
Colin Benders · Rhizome Part 1 Tour | 1 | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
Boris Acket, Colin Benders |
Cue Hard Invites · Partyraiser | 9 | Cue, Breda |
Affix, EddyHardcore, Partyraiser, Spiady, Stampede, Stuiterbal, The X-clusive, Tim, Tony Savage, Unleashed Fury |
Dance Inside | | The Inside, Oisterwijk |
Hightower, Karyo, Koba Silva, Sebastian Feldmann, Tivwel |
De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig · Extra show | | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig |
De Nacht Wacht | | Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden |
De Vrienden van Amstel · Extra Editie | 6 | Rotterdam Ahoy, Rotterdam |
Doka Studio | | DOKA, Amsterdam |
Orpheu The Wizard |
Early Gabbers · Hardcore Café | 8 | N201, Aalsmeer |
Enforcer | | Baroeg, Rotterdam |
Ambush, Enforcer, Skull Fist |
Fairytale Festival · The Church of Happiness | 1212 | De Nieuwe Pater, Kaatsheuvel |
DANI, De Sfeermaker, Diemus, Django Wagner, Fatguys, Fiësto, Jan Biggel, Raywell, Rob Grijsbach, Ron Simpson, Thom Craane, Wesley Klein |
Fame | | Villa Thalia, Rotterdam |
Flipperkast Festival | 2 | Van Aken, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Saxophonic |
Happy Feelings | | Oliva, Amsterdam |
Happy Feelings | | MUNCH, Rotterdam |
HERRiE MET GERRiE | 34 | Waalhalla, Nijmegen |
House Rules | | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Dion Sidney, Raymundo, Ryan Benoir, yaNto |
Jared Grant | | Bibelot, Dordrecht |
Jared Grant |
Joost van Bellen Gaat Door | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Boys Noize, Elli Acula, Joost van Bellen |
Jungle Vibes · Indoor & Outdoor Fun | | De Jungle, Wormerveer |
Joshlane, Lionote, T-Gray, Thom David |
Kiss All Hipsters | | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Arnold Scheepmaker, Kiss All Hipsters |
Kompass · I Hate Models & DYEN | 1 | Kompass Klub, Gent |
DYEN, I Hate Models, LEVS, Mati Drome, Myler, SWART, X&Trick |
Korean Night · The K Pop & K Hiphop Party | | Panama, Amsterdam |
Jinx |
Lane8 · Reviver Tour | 5 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Lane 8 |
Latin Experience · Spring Edition | | Hotel De Schelphoek, Serooskerke |
El Monte, Ruben, Sapphire, Virgil |
Legends of Rock Tribute Tour | 1 | MEZZ, Breda |
High Voltage, Present Danger, Slash N' Roses |
Life Of Psy · Samsara | 1 | Poppodium Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen |
Liquicity · Weekender | 4 | Muziekclub Trix, Antwerpen |
Andromedik, Captain Bass, Dustkey, FarFlow, Fava, Hiraeth, Jon Void, Maduk, Maze, Mota, NCT, T & Sugah, Telomic, Yue (nog niet compleet) |
Loco | | Chin Chin Club, Amsterdam |
Mama Africa · On the Beach | 1 | Beachclub Indigo, Scheveningen |
Mayhem | | Supperclub, Amsterdam |
Meadow · Ravechurch | 1 | Festivalterrein Rijkevoort, Rijkevoort |
Freddy Moreira, Joost, Neroz, Plug 'N Play, Revelators, Shiverz, Synergy, Two-fold, Voidax, Zanger Kafke |
Mees Salomé · Distant | 6 | De Marktkantine, Amsterdam |
Mees Salomé |
Mon Cheri | | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
NMNH | 3 | Complex, Maastricht |
Kreech, Luuk van Dijk, NMNH, Prunk |
No Ordinary Anything | | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Obscuur | | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
Analect, Clair, Dentis, DICA, GUS & JORG |
Ongehoord feat. JEANS | | Simplon, Groningen |
JEANS, Ongehoord |
PC Music Night | | Parallel, Amsterdam |
Hannah Diamond, Ö |
Peanut Butter Jelly #3 | 1 | BIRD, Rotterdam |
GLTTR GDDSS, Identitiez, INBLVCKWETRUST, Simadan, Sun O.C., The High Class |
Pop Ya Collar · Afrodisiac Edition | | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Chai, HMLSS, Jereno Joël, TattedSeb |
Project Hardstyle | 2 | KUGL, Sankt Gallen |
Da Tweekaz |
R&B 2000 | | Annabel, Rotterdam |
Radio Radio | | Radio Radio, Amsterdam |
blume, Human Space Machine |
Reunite | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
B.O.B., W&DY |
Riddims | | Club Up, Amsterdam |
88cali, Ben Belmiro, Damian Andy, Rudebwoy Matsko, Steesko |
SamSam | | Nova, Amsterdam |
LAVY, Milo Passier, Nas Elmes, Nikolaj |
Shelter | | Shelter, Amsterdam |
Horkheimer, Jennifer Touch, Laura BCR, Perdu |
TAPT Festival | 1 | Archeologisch Park Matilo, Leiden |
The Opposites · Extra show | 13 | Gashouder, Amsterdam |
The Opposites |
Thuishaven · De Zomeropening aka B-Day Weekender | 16 | Thuishaven terrein, Amsterdam |
CARDO, Deniro, ROD, Sandrien, Shinedoe, Surgeon |
TIKTAK invites | | AIR, Amsterdam |
Alex Ebs, April Grey, Deion Dwight, Devarsity, Josylvio, Sam Blans, Tres Navy |
Tinlicker Live | 14 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Tinlicker |
Toffler | | Toffler, Rotterdam |
East End Dubs, Locklead, Milion |
TRYM · All Night Long 3 | 29 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
Trym |
VOODOO | 1 | Poppodium Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen |
Brent New |
Vrijdag is NYX · Soepeltjes | | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Vunzige Deuntjes | | Luxor Live, Arnhem |
Babel-Ish, CHIMP, Claudio, Kiki Rose, Mixturess, The Goodlife Tribe, WEF |
Weval | | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Weval |
Wifey Soundsystem & friends | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Wifey |
Zuiderpark Live | | Zuiderpark, Den Haag |
Edwin Evers Band |