volgorde:
|
BPM Productions Drum & Bass Night | 6 | Dynamo, Eindhoven |
Bastards Ball, Double You, Drivah, Ecu, Impatient, Z3nit |
Candy Factory × Studance | 1 | Ushiwawa, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Candy Crew, Gio Brown, Jay Brookx, John Kho, Kazkid, Mastreat, Tom Renash |
Cheatday | 2 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Achay, Damian Andy, Deion Dwight, Geano Vayn |
Coño | 2 | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
4shobangers, DAIMS, Dieux Père, Duane Franklin, EffieGoHard, Jhorrmountain, Mystery Guest |
De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig | 34 | Simplon, Groningen |
De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig |
Dr. Fiesta #23 | | Nova, Amsterdam |
Gio Divine, Juvanice, LEGY & LE CAP, Remy Salvador |
EXF · Dance Edition | 5 | BASIS, Utrecht |
Artici, Gijs Keizer, Jayden Jaxx, Kazu, Klutchi, KOVAN, LOWEN, Microspheres, PlayHeart, Timmo Hendriks, Tommy Jayden (nog niet compleet) |
Gedonder | 1 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Lucky Done Gone, Scott Franka |
Gidge | 3 | TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht |
Gidge |
Grof Geschud | 12 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Cenkson, HATO, Kinnari, Nevsdeboi, SAMI, Washington |
Hardcore Diamonds | 9 | Magic Bar, Enschede |
Basscontroller, G.M.F., M-Core, The Mediq |
Ibiza · The Reunion | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Ken Abel |
Ibiza Sensations | 13 | Supperclub Cruise, Amsterdam |
Dubyard, Ken Abel, Luis del Villar, Odd One, Santito |
In Dust · I:Gor (90min Live Set) | | Club Titanic Sur Mer, Lissabon |
I:gor, JPS, Sathurnus, Terrortek, VIRUZ, Vör |
LAPA · Bye Thursday, Hi Saturday | 3 | Claire, Amsterdam |
LYZZA Live Debut | 5 | De School, Amsterdam |
LYZZA |
Plastic. Attend is guestlist/ pink item is guestlist | 7 | BAR, Rotterdam |
Le Romph, Lin Tonic, Porto Verde |
Sleazy | 1 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Achay, Basta, Bobby Wildfire, Chai, De La Lita, Deserno, Goodvibesz, Ill Behaviour, Kai, Nigel Dymez, Revo Rev, Tokubay |
Strohm · Spaceagepoetry | 1 | Hedon, Zwolle |
Josh Dupree |
Studance · Jägermeister Editie | 5 | De Carrousel, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Bootygo, Kav Verhouzer, KOSI, Mattix & Bash, Rocket |
The Chainsmokers · Euro Memories... Do not open tour | 48 | Lotto Arena, Antwerpen |
The Chainsmokers |
Vanilla × Losse Heupjes | 4 | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
De La Lita, Dieux Père, Earl Panka, TRQ |
Vunzige Deuntjes | 13 | Rumba & Co, Leuven |
Ballantine, GoNeltje, Gurney-Champion, Hippe Types B, JR, Masai, NASH, Sandor Dayala |
Vunzige Deuntjes | 23 | Superdisco, Rotterdam |
Cenkson, Mella MM, Roop, Sam Chan, Sic Faux, sojuju, WaxFiend |
Zirkus Beatzarr | 2 | Complex, Maastricht |
David Puentez, Mike Gibki, Mircowave, Sheezo |