volgorde:
|
Above & Beyond | | O2 Academy, Glasgow |
Above & Beyond |
Academy invites Puinhoop Kollektiv | 1 | Club Ruis, Haarlem |
An Easter Night | 87 | Closure, Amsterdam |
Alex Salvador, Aroy Dee, Daan Groeneveld, Rush |
Awakenings · Easter Special 3 | 167 | Gashouder, Amsterdam |
Elias Mazian, Joris Voorn, Sven Väth, The Martinez Brothers, tINI |
Bang Bang | 1 | Club Rootz, Den Haag |
Blue aqua blue | | Club chUrch, Amsterdam |
Alex Kaseta, HanSom |
Bont & Blauw | 2 | Oude USSR Ambassade, Rotterdam |
Janvier, Mikey Nice, Nino & Frankie, Nuno dos Santos, Tettero |
BPM · Goede Vrijdag Special | 44 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Alle Farben, Miss Melera, Olivier Weiter, Roseau |
BPM Black · Talent night | 4 | Dynamo, Eindhoven |
Chemical Soldiers, Hydraulic fire, Mivero, Speedrazor, Tha Processor |
Catch! | 3 | Club Rex, Hilversum |
Gathier, Kav Verhouzer, Luuk van Dijk, Prune Flat |
Chips | 13 | BAR, Rotterdam |
Feurich, JR, Kaitjily, Mairo Nawaz, Rafique Le Freaq, Salesman, SzeanXX |
De Nachtopdracht | 1 | Pand48, Groningen |
Nathan Homan |
Dickson & Aike In Radion Café | | RADION, Amsterdam |
Dickson & Aike |
Disco Donderdag | 3 | BASIS, Utrecht |
Dylan Lucky, L'Atelier, LIFE on MARS |
Dolly Allstars | | Disco Dolly, Amsterdam |
Guy Gravier, Jules de la Courgette, Max Abysmal |
Don't Wait For The Weekend | 1 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Donagrandi, Fritz The Face |
Donderstep | 4 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Cinaz, KAPPIE, LUCASH, Sekuur, Trollface |
Drift · Witte Donderdag | 52 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
Maxi Mill, Point G, San Proper, San Soda, Sandrien, Tama Sumo |
Easter Techno | 5 | Mex Beachbar, Castricum |
Joe Patroon, Marcel Crucq, Ricardos Raphie, Techer, Toontje Vager |
Enzyme Records Tour 2015 | 6 | The Chatswood Club, Chatswood |
Dep Affect, Enzyme X, Hamunaptra, Ophidian, Synapse (nog niet compleet) |
Gaande #1 | 2 | Studio Tilburg, Tilburg |
Banganagangbangers, BeauDamian, Jengi, Pyrodox |
Glow in the Dark · Goede Vrijdag editie | 241 | Maassilo, Rotterdam |
Alle Farben, Benny Rodrigues, Cleavage, De Sluwe Vos, Esteble, Hannah Wants, Miss Melera, MK, Monkey Safari, Mr. Belt & Wezol, Oliver Heldens, Relativ, Shadow Child |
Greatness 23 | 4 | Club Vie, Rotterdam |
Aphex Deep, Babel-Ish, D-Rashid, Diamondspin, Leroy Styles, Perez, Rudy Lima, Stefanio Lima, Supernatural, Team Rush Hour, Toni Rodrigues |
Happy Feelings × LOBI · 2 year anniversary | 9 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
Alamaison, Cult45, Danny Double, Koos van Rooij & Willem Eisinga, Laurel & Hardy en de manager, Lumière, Mia More, Mikey Nice, Sebastian Sleebos, Sunny, Twice à Time, Vriendje van Ferry, Walter Looks |
Hippe Types B × Vunzige Deuntjes × PONY | 14 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Boscha Nova, Christal Empire, Gurney-Champion, Jack Jameson, Kamehamikey, Lu, Mr. Woodcole, NVRMNDED, TD&H, TYCE, Urvinho & Faya |
Holiday Madness | 4 | Forty Five, Hasselt |
Johnny raw goede vrijdag edition | 1 | Chapter 21, Amsterdam |
Hitmeister Pim, Stenniss |
kotryk | 2 | Decadance, Gent |
Hymst, Nathaniel, Sous |
La force électrique | 4 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
EffecTuff, Reinoud van Toledo, Stanley Francisco |
LBC × UKF | 15 | Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden |
Flash Oddysee, Fox Stevenson, Hush, KOVEN., Lifecycle, NCT, NewGen |
Lean | 4 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Bubbles & Phoenix, Pokkoehontas, ProudToBeFout (nog niet compleet) |
LET | 15 | Perron, Rotterdam |
Answer Code Request, Ben UFO, Pearson Sound |
Mc D-jay Birthday Bash | 4 | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Alvaro, BIGGI, Delivio Reavon, Denzel DZL, Freddy Moreira, JPackMC, Knowledje, Michael Mendoza, Nafthaly Ramona, Patrick Paul, Romeo van Nielen, Sam Blans, Shockwave, Smash & Aries, Strijder Systeem, Superior, Taylor |
Nachtcollege | 28 | Huize Maas, Groningen |
Gabriel Ananda, Man With No Shadow, Mees Dierdorp |
Nachtdieren · Editie Lynx | | Cul de Sac, Tilburg |
¥ens, Giannimal |
Noize Suppressor @ Central | 2 | Central Rock, Almoradi |
Abel K'Kaña, Javi Boss, Noize Suppressor (nog niet compleet) |
Overvloed | 11 | Cruquiusgilde Warehouse, Amsterdam |
AFFKT, Agri Culture, Kid Culture, Mike Ravelli, Pieter Strange Love, unders |
Plasma | | Decadance, Gent |
Parheim |
Plus One | 2 | Cue Bar, Amsterdam |
Dray, Jarun, Johannes |
Reveal presents Neon House XXL · Easter edition | 17 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Gerald Madden, Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin, Tom Ven |
Sensative | 5 | De Heeren van Ruysdael, Veenendaal |
Seven Beats. | 1 | Discotheek Le Boulevard, Zutphen |
SF10: Night Owls | 6 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Innervisions, John Agesilas, Mystery Guest, Rancido |
SF10: Sevdaliza | 2 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Sevdaliza |
Spijbelen | 7 | Sorbonne, Rotterdam |
Spring Break 2015 | 1 | Beurshal Brugge, Brugge |
Basebreak, Deliciaz, Dennis Cartier, Dirk Stoops, Erwin de Nul, Get Ready, Tous les Deux, Yves Deruyter |
Sweetfeesten | | Oak, Noordwijk aan Zee |
Tekno Bar #5 | 7 | Hall of Fame, Tilburg |
-3.03, Cinetek, Fibba, Gewoon Anton, Roly |
The Beta House · Spring Break Edition | 1 | Club RED, Leeuwarden |
The Couch | 8 | TwentySix, Rotterdam |
Deiny Neves, Matti Masovic, Mr. Cotino, Sic Faux, WildSide |
Thuis × We Bring You | 3 | Maggy Malou, Utrecht |
Borealis, Danny Woof, Köhn, Locklead, MVMNT, Wouter S. |
TIEN · Goede Donderdag Editie | 5 | Brink 20, Deventer |
CMC$, Kid de Luca, Mystery Guest, Theaumasch |
Vibrate · Kickoff | 5 | The Basement, Nijmegen |
Capture, Debris, Flo Phielix & Jeff Smink, JiXXX, Roy Wong |
White Rabbit | 7 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Clara Da Costa, Francesco Robustelli, La Vondèl, Robert Ferdinand |
White Thursday · Castle of Love edition | 28 | Old Hickoryplein, Kerkrade |
Billy the Kit, Dyna, Joey V., La Fuente |
Wildgroei | 2 | EKKO, Utrecht |
Aurelius, The Electric Pranksters, Vincent de Boer, Yakumo |
Witte Donderdag | 2 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Sudden Pule, Unterwelt |
WKND | 5 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Carlos Valdes, Tim Hoeben |
Zoo | 1 | Club Hemingway, Leeuwarden |
Ricardo Silvio |
€20 Party | 1 | Troubadour, Groningen |
Arnoud |