volgorde:
|
1001 Nights | | Grandcafé Rach, Rotterdam |
Cypro |
4 Years Fresh Beats | 12 | Stadsfeestzaal Aarschot, Aarschot |
B-for, Creatorz, Dany BPM, Dave-D, Dawa-X, Demoniak, District.01, DNA Killerz, Flexius, Forenzik, G-Fresh, Ghost, Graham Dunn, Groover, Hitmen, Hyperion, Lethal MG, Liquid Inc., MadHatz, Miss Faction, en nog 8 andere artiesten →Nawt, Nobtex, Phasetonerz, Pleomax a.k.a. Jelmerius, Pyro, Teka B, Tekvaderz, The Insiders (nog niet compleet) |
A true legend · Danny Tenaglia | 4 | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Danny Tenaglia, Gonçalo, Marco Bailey |
Anura | 9 | BEAT Club, Amsterdam |
Bram Fidder, David Leese, Don Vokoun, Jesse Green, Quinten 909 |
Aoki's Playhouse · Opening Party | 1 | Pacha, Ibiza |
Angel Linde, Danny Wade, Fatboy Slim, Graham Sahara, Steve Aoki |
Black Box | | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Kevin Duane, Raphael Carneiro |
Black Box 19.0 · 2years anniversary | 1 | Club Charly Brown, Aachen |
Daniel Diaz, Fandino, Psyk, Sebastian Ihle (nog niet compleet) |
Code Red | 6 | Barcode, Valkenswaard |
Daani, Jack of Sound |
Crashed | 6 | Club Envy, Zoetermeer |
Bronx, Matsoe Matsoe, Ricardo Castano, Sam Blans |
Defected in the House | 2 | La Rocca, Lier |
Delafino, Eggi, Kenny Dope, Licious, Sakso |
Domingo Feelings · Hemelvaart | 5 | Discotheek Stoba, Echt |
Franky Rizardo, Jack Roselli, Phillmore, Sherlock |
Donker × Triphouse | 5 | BAR, Rotterdam |
Beaner, KRY, Shobba, Soulwes, Steven Pieters |
E&A 6 year anniversary | 22 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Abstract, Dirtcaps, Jaziah, Kenneth G, Kleine Dondersteen, Michael Mendoza, Quintino, Sem Vox, The Flexican, YAX.X |
Edit Festival preparty | 8 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Bart Kleijn, Folker Zwart, Gal Tsadok-Hai, Mark Boon, RAMØS, Wub |
Examen Ravers XXL | | De Roode Leeuw, Zuid-Scharwoude |
Dirtybeatsz, Maximum (nog niet compleet) |
Feest DJ Ruud | 1 | Club NL Mallorca, El Arenal |
FeestDJRuud |
Haagse Hopjes · Freestyle Maniacs on tour | 137 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Freestyle Maniacs, Gizmo, Luna, The Darkraver, The Russian, The Viper |
Happy Feelings | 1 | Club NYX, Amsterdam |
Berry Juice, Cult45, Guy Gravier, Super Sanity, Twice à Time, Vriendje van Ferry |
Hardcore Vibes XL · Hemelvaart editie | 239 | Time Out, Gemert |
Affix, Amnesys, Axys, Noize Suppressor, StereoType, Teaser, Unexist |
Hemelvaartsnacht | 49 | Molenstraat, Nijmegen |
Bassjackers, Casey Copa, Danny Lucas, Dyna, Funk D, Jay Sunday, Nas-T, Victor da Pinto |
Homework & Miss Melera | 5 | &ZO, Groningen |
Homework, Milan Meyberg, Miss Melera |
HS Bday Party | 2 | Discotheek Lagoa, Menen |
HS, Max Walder, Phi-Phi, Seb B, Trevor Benz |
In the Cloud pre-party | 37 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
ENGELHART, Eric de Man, Erik Heijting, Kletsmajoor, Mike Ravelli, Stefano Richetta, Thijs D |
Instinct · Indoor Festival | 38 | Expodroom, Bree |
Apster, Dark-E, Dr Phunk, Franky Dux, Franky Jones, Frequencerz, Korsakoff, Noize Suppressor, Pat B, Sci-Fi, Tek Soldierz, The Darkraver, The Jokers, Wildstylez, Youri Parker |
It's Dyna | 21 | Discotheek Kerkplein, Breda |
Bollebof, Dyna, Gio |
jack parow | 1 | Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht |
Jack Parow |
Juice | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Kasteelfeesten | 1 | Het Kasteel, Wijchen |
Indyana, La Fuente, May, Shermanology, Skitzofrenix |
Ladylike · Hemelvaart special | 4 | Eau Lounge, Rotterdam |
Cypro, Jeff & James, Sic Faux, Superior, Toni Rodrigues |
LaLoca | | Music Club Kampen, Kampen |
Michael Blijleven |
LaLoca · Beachbeats | 1 | The Level, Arnhem |
Latin Rush | 5 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
Irwan, KidQ, Latin Master, Mitchell Supreme, Rodney Music, Walter Correia |
Madness | 6 | Futur, Turnhout |
David Ghetto, Freaquency, Funk D, LNY TNZ, M-Clash, Monkey Punch, Unsenses |
MC Boogie B-day Bash | 19 | Club Eleven, Weert |
Amisha, B.I.G., Boogie, Daani, DC, Deltadronez, DirtyDice, Don John, El Chevaz, Freeze, Hulk, Iceman, Irwan, Kid de Luca, Lady Bee, Lady Bex, Noa Jae, PFSquad MC, QuickSwitch, Reload-R, en nog 8 andere artiesten →SAF, Skitzofrenix, Smoke, Sonik, Steef, Stefan Vilijn, The Badger, Y-Mor |
Meet the streets · Hemelvaart | 5 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Boaz van de Beatz, FLAVA, Gwise, Irwan, Morrison, Nas-T |
Metz on Wednesday | 45 | Blender, Rotterdam |
Chris Rox, Greg van Bueren, Jasper Clash, Patrick Brown, ROOG (nog niet compleet) |
Nachtleven | 1 | Bar Stout, Zwolle |
Roy El Kei |
OBJEKT · 3 uur set | 6 | EKKO, Utrecht |
Det, DJ+, Objekt |
Ondergronds | 15 | Café Zig-Zag, Weert |
Ivo, RCRDO, RUBI.K, Snaar P (nog niet compleet) |
One Night With... | | Space, Playa d'en Bossa |
ONGPST maar wel LKKR | 3 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
GIRLS, Rachel Green, Rob Black |
Paint Glow Party | 8 | Mondial, Beek |
Papa's Nightmare · Hemelvaartsdag Special | 4 | Paparazzi, Valkenswaard |
ManiscoZ, Psycho Killer, R-Maniac, System Overload |
Partyraiser meets Dr. Peacock · 2 exclusive 3,5 hour solo sets | 903 | Club Rodenburg, Beesd |
Dr. Peacock, Partyraiser |
Playboyz presents Freestyle Mansion | 15 | Discotheek Highstreet, Hoogstraten |
Akyra, Dark-E, Dr. Rude, Lowriderz, Miss Puss, Playboyz, Ruthless, The Crunchers, Toxicalz |
Project siX | 8 | Central Studios, Utrecht |
Chef'Special, Paul Mayson, Shermanology, Tom Ven (nog niet compleet) |
PRSPCT XL 19 · The indoor festival | 515 | Maassilo, Rotterdam |
Addergebroed, Adi-j, Animal Tag, Atiq, Black Sun Empire, Bong-Ra, Climaxim, Counterstrike, Dart, Deformer, Devnik, Dirty Brown Visuals, Dither, Dope D.O.D., Drumkid, Ed Rush, end.user, FFF, Fracture 4, Gancher & Ruin, en nog 22 andere artiesten →High Rankin, I:gor, Junglefever, Katharsys, Khaoz Engine, Lucy Furr, Mike Redman, Mindustries, Mr. Orange, Negative A, Nicon, Remarc, Ruffneck, Ruwedata, Sinister Souls, Stazma the Junglechrist, Swift, Switch Technique, The DJ Producer, The Hard Way, The Teknoist, Thrasher (nog niet compleet) |
Quintino | 9 | El Sombrero, Reusel |
Oliver San & Tom Box, Quintino |
Red Velvet | 6 | ABE Club & Lounge, Amsterdam |
George Felix, Granmaster Issy, Mr. Wonder, Rico Suave, Scotterr |
Remember It | 33 | Zaal De Beurs, Sint-Oedenrode |
Flo, Glen Aiden, Mental Theo, Ruthless, Slammers |
Save our Souls & Affenkäfig | 2 | Kunstpark Köln, Keulen |
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andre Bergmann, Faruk Sabanci, ILOCO, MCO, Monchich, Patrick van Budde, Tekno (nog niet compleet) |
Springbreak Westerlo | 1 | Eventhal De Zoerla, Westerlo |
2 Fabiola, Axizz, F.R.A.N.K, Ruben, Skylight, The Nasty Dj's, Wild Hairbush |
Strak · Ascencio Domini Festis | 148 | H7 Warehouse, Amsterdam |
Christian Wünsch, Developer, DiscMode, Exium, Induction, Kemmi Kamachi, Mark Mywords, Mike Dearborn, Mixso Curls, Rebekah, Reeko, Reggy van Oers, Ringo, Thomas Hessler (nog niet compleet) |
Technoïd | | Forty Five, Hasselt |
Redshape |
Tetten Techno & Trompetten | 1 | Subsonic, Groningen |
Chris Pinto, Krupschum Klappe, Mispoes |
The Big Man Himself · Wankelmut | 4 | Chicago Social Club, Amsterdam |
Wankelmut |
The rich kids | 2 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Fajah Lourens, Issy, Kimberlee Ramirez, Sebastian Diaz & Venus, Yes-R |
The Zoo Project | | Gala Night Park, Sant Antoni de Portmany |
Totally Summer | 1 | Sétima Onda, Albufeira |
Tribal Sessions | | Sankeys, Playa d'en Bossa |
Darius Syrossian, Hector Couto, Jozef K, Shlomi Aber, Sidney Charles |
Triple Ace | 14 | Ottakringer Brauerei, Wenen |
Art of Fighters, Atmozfears, Aussiehunter, D-Mon, Furyan, High Level, I See, Monchich, Paulistos, Tatanka, The R3belz, Zany |
Underground Society | 10 | Epic, Tilburg |
Carma Collectiv, Celestial Signal, Cinetek, Emmanuel, Ø [Phase], Trippet |
VBX · Current | 19 | Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam |
DeWalta, Ferro, Frank Haag, Reiss, Ryan Elliott |
Verknipt · Hemelvaart Special | 95 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
Detroit Swindle, Frits Wentink, John Steel, Klangkuenstler, Prunk, Richy Ahmed, ROD, Sidney Charles |
Waarom niet? | 26 | Club LUX, Utrecht |
Weekbreek Hemelvaartsnacht · Tiger and Woods | 4 | Bitterzoet, Amsterdam |
Jeroen Rijskamp, Nijs, Riso, Tiger & Woods |
You we Night · Swinging night edition | 5 | Het Gulden Vlies, Alkmaar |
Dayless, Dennis Grant, Groove Inside |
ZomerZwoel · EOS | | Club NL, Amsterdam |
Frezo Vivace, Girls Love DJs, Peter Fields |
Âme All Night | 17 | Perron, Rotterdam |
Âme |