volgorde:
|
a Russian dream | 6 | Millers, Den Haag |
Chappell, Erick E, Fire & Ice, Gregor Salto, Shermanology, Wes Montello |
Aim Label Night | | Cookies, Berlijn |
Moomin |
Amsterdam Reggae Festival | 3 | Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam |
Anthony B, Busy Signal, Jah, Kalibwoy, MBA |
Bloody Thursday | 622 | Crystal Venue, Culemborg |
Bass-D, D-Tune, Da Hustla, Dailucia, Green Seduction, HardT3K-Tic, Insaniax, Johnny Napalm, Mad Dog, Noisekick, Offensive DJ team, Panic, Scott Marten, Sjoukes, The Vizitor |
Cable | 2 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Brutuzz, Cream, Gomes |
Chirobal | | Voetbalterrein SK Meldert, Lummen |
City Beach · Rijnkade | 3 | Rose's Lounge, Arnhem |
Josh Dupree, Kasper Kwant |
City Parade 2012 · Back to the roots | 34 | Stadscentrum, Luik |
Chris Hingher, Dominico, Fiocco, Front 242, Joeri, Marco Bailey, Marko de la Rocca, Philip, Ralpheus, Tofke, Tom Leclercq, Ugur Yurt, Yves Deruyter |
City Parade 2012 · Official after party | 10 | Palais des Congrès, Luik |
Bonzai All Stars, CP, Eric Beysens, Frank Zolex, Franky Jones, Furax, Ghost, Jan van Biesen, Locked Groove, Marco Bailey, Marko de la Rocca, Menaz, Phi-Phi, Pole Folder, Sevenum Six, Sierra Sam, Steve RedHead, Syncope, Tofke, Yves Deruyter |
Citymoves 2 | 530 | Pettelaarse Schans, 's-Hertogenbosch |
DiVasco, Hardwell, Marco V, Renvo, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, The Partysquad |
Confused · Rise up the bass | 4 | Metropolis, Harsin |
Bestien, Chucky, Coone, Davoodi, Mass, Psyko Punkz, Sound Freakerz |
CookieClub | 4 | AIR, Amsterdam |
Mr. Simpson, Rubix, Tettero |
Creem | 5 | Storing, Haarlem |
Vincenzo de Bull |
Dancetour · Lelystad 2 | 128 | Parkeerterrein Parkwijk, Lelystad |
Boeboe, Franky Rizardo, Mitch Crown, Quintino, ROOG, Tjen, Vato Gonzalez, Zawdi MC |
Dauwpop 2 | 1 | Evenemententerrein Luttenberger, Hellendoorn |
Chef'Special, De Dijk, Gers Pardoel, Guus Meeuwis, Ilse DeLange, Jah6, Kraantje Pappie, Moss, Mr. Polska, Stefany June, The Kyteman Orchestra, Within Temptation, Zanger Rinus |
De Onaanraakbaren | 23 | WesterUnie, Amsterdam |
Bram Fidder, Juan Sanchez, Kabale und Liebe, Mystery Guest, Pete Bandit & Jason Shae, Prunk, Shinedoe |
De Pit! | | Strandtent De Pit, 's-Gravenzande |
Steelo |
Dewkicking | 38 | A1, Deventer |
Auweschool, Dark Spinnerz, Double Dutch, Hardnoiser, Langnek & Dikke, Mitch, Redemption, Run DMG, Sjamaan, Skullcrusher, Techman |
Dirty Beats | 8 | Club Reflex, Westerlo |
Crushz, D-Vision, D&A Controllerz, Dave-D, F.R.A.N.K, G-Fresh, Ghost, Gordon Smith, Jacknoize, Liberty, MadHatz, Mark with a K, Miss Faction, Modifyers, Qrank, Teka B |
Dirty Workz On Tour | 26 | The Factory, Bree |
Coone, Da Tweekaz, Demoniak, Dr Phunk, Dr. Rude, Jones, The Jokers, Villain |
Discoheaven | | Club 5th Avenue, Arnhem |
DJ contest | 1 | Kronkel, Nijmegen |
Factory Floor | | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Marius, Palmbomen, Wolvvves |
Festivaart · hemelvaartsdag 3 | 483 | DRU Park, Ulft |
7e Hemel Allstars, A-lusion, Adaro, Afro Bros, Backcornerz, Billy the Kit, Brad Tipp, Bruze D'Angelo, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Daniel Williamsen, Danjah, Degos & Re-Done, Duuster, Frequencerz, Global Soundz, Goodgrip, H1jack, Heutos, Iceman, Jeremy Juno, en nog 20 andere artiesten →KC Jones, Kubes, Lady Bee, LC, Majin Boo, Marboo, Noize, Oliver Rosa, Patrix Johnson, Ran-D, Real El Canario, Renegade, Sidney Samson, Skitzofrenix, SPRMDLS, Sweet Le Freak, The Darkraver, The Partysquad, The Z., Zany |
Glorious | 53 | Feesttent Helvoirt, Helvoirt |
AJ-Vivendi, Bassjackers, Brasco, Mindslave, Quintino, Ral-V, Roga, Shermanology |
Good Heavens! festival | 63 | Recreatiegebied Het Hulsbeek, Oldenzaal |
ArvII G, Chanson, Chef'Special, Def P, E-Royal, Jay Minimal, Justivan, Kaos, Phalerieau, Phunxz, Proces, Solis |
Grand opening | 9 | Fox, Stadskanaal |
Jan, Korsakoff, Shizzle, Tim Holland |
Green Vibrations | 15 | Carillonveld, Enschede |
ActoDi, Bombcollectors, Break-even, Caveman, E royal & The Kingsz, Former Descent, Jay Minimal, Junkie Digital, Kikkerdril, Mehrfaut, Roots Creation, Southern Depot, Striking Justice, SynnyS |
Hardcore | 35 | Iduna, Drachten |
Gabber Syndrome, J-Lines, Nerve Attack |
Hemelgames | 11 | Everloo, Rossum |
Bingo Players, Carl Tricks, Dilago, Freshmaker, Krokski, Roots Creation |
Hemels Festival 4 | 182 | Het Oldehoofsterkerkhof, Leeuwarden |
Apster, Baggi, Bassjackers, Gregor Salto, Lucien Foort, Mental Theo, Sandro Silva, Steff da Campo |
Hemeltjelief! Festival · Vogelvrij! | 8 | NDSM-Werf, Amsterdam |
Bomb Diggy Crew, El Bongo, Esta Polyesta, Kroons, Narain Ashad, Rednas_Audio |
Hemelvaart 12 | 3 | OJA, Aarle Rixtel |
Decade, L-Roy, Rool'ow, Squid |
Hemelvaartsdag | 23 | Molenstraat, Nijmegen |
Bingo Players, D.MC, Puresang |
Jera On Air | 11 | Agrobaan, Ysselsteyn |
Bare Noize, Boemklatsch, BronstiBock, High Rankin, HyperHyper, Lephen, Lucky Done Gone, Mster, Nymfo, Point.Blank, Tek-One, Thirteen |
Jeudi · Wheel For Tunes | 1 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Charles Michel, Jeroony, Mark Boon |
Kapot | 3 | Club Up, Amsterdam |
Correos, Dante & Sep, Jhon Spark, Structive |
Karotte's kitchen | 35 | Whoosah Beachclub, Scheveningen |
Frenk Wiersma, Joey Daniel, Karotte |
Kermis Ravenstein | 13 | Parkeerterrein Ravesteinse Kermis, Ravenstein |
Miss Merilyn, Paul Elstak, The Scooter Experience |
KrancK op donderdag | 6 | Dock 154, Utrecht |
Dösdat, Francesco Robustelli, Jimmy van Eschid, Mr Pauli, Rik Watts |
Kras in Heaven | 4 | Café Kras, Groenlo |
Brats Project, Mike S, Pepe M |
Live on stage | 5 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Baraka, Bounce-b, Hellcreator, Mafkees |
Members | | The VIP Room, Rotterdam |
Bryan Dalton, Wood Nox |
Muziekboulevard 2012 | 67 | Stadscafé de Ontmoeting, Oss |
Bigfoot, Bram de Winter, D-Ablo, D*Twisted, Da Reactorz, Denz, Erwin S, FungDJ, Geniaal Kabaal, Jay Matts, Jesse Marcinski, Lop Ahtar, Marcus Fine, MarkOss, Miss Hayes, MOHN, Nestor Rodriguez, Ozani, Paco, Reflex, en nog 8 andere artiesten →Reload-R, Remco, Rogier Zeebregts, Rolf Royce, Sagem, Simone, T.L. Seng, The Rizzler |
Night Clubbin' | | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Noisecontrollers | 10 | Zaal Dijk, Lemele |
Noisecontrollers |
Paul Elstak | 4 | Den Driekhoek, Vinkel |
Gremios & Tono, Paul Elstak, PlayLectro, Thomas Newson |
Raven is Leven | 24 | Poema, Utrecht |
Ciesen, Milo Moraes, Nicole Rosie, Sietser |
Reboot & Helix | | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Bobby Mash, Randy Vicious |
Reveal | 22 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Gee, Joury Gijzen, Marc Benjamin |
SommerTagTraum 2012 | 2 | In der Friedrichsau, Ulm |
David Guetta |
Stoornis Festival | 20 | Majellapark, Utrecht |
Arjuna Schiks, Borish, Marc Romboy, Miss Melera, Nic Fanciulli, Novio, Robin & Remo, Robin Gugelot, Steef van Velzen |
Stoornis in de Nacht · na Stoornis festival | 2 | Club LUX, Utrecht |
Borish, Robin Gugelot, Samuel Deep, Tibor Tim, Von Holtz |
Summerloverz Festival | 34 | Markt, Hoogeveen |
Bart Subtle, Billy the Kit, FeestDJRuud, Gers Pardoel, Jazzper, Jean, Mark Junior, Sascha Visser |
Trossen LOS! | 12 | Boot 10 - boot 1, Amsterdam |
De Crux, Mike Ravelli, Misja Impossible & Delatouffe, Stevie Wonda |
Trossen Los! after | 3 | Club NL, Amsterdam |
De Crux, Mike Ravelli, Misja Impossible & Delatouffe |
Urpop 2012 | 18 | Maasdijk Oud-Urmond, Urmond |
D-Roxx |
WKND | 13 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
David Labeij, Jaime Frias, Lilith, ONNO |
Wunderbar · Cirque du Soleil | 68 | Woodstock 69, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Art Department, Boris Werner, Brent Roozendaal, Tettero |
Yours Truly · 2 Year anniversary | 3 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Sef, The Flexican |