volgorde:
|
An Evening Of Pop Metal Karaoke Wreckage | | Loophole, Berlin |
Company Fuck, KornreinigeR |
Berries Kaduuk | 7 | Berries, Alkmaar |
D-Jaz, Jekin’ Wez, Kaduukradio |
Business Night | 2 | Club Live, Scheveningen |
Jo-Han |
Club Listig | 16 | Club Catwalk, Rotterdam |
Ludwig Von, Mattheis, sL!m |
Die Registratur | 1 | Die Registratur, München |
LA Riots, Mstrkrft |
Dierentuin | 4 | Club Monza, Utrecht |
Desperate Houseman, G!O, Groovebrother, Josh Newson, Mr.Musica! |
Don't forget Gaza | 15 | Watt, Rotterdam |
Appa, Blaxtar, DuvelDuvel, GMB, Manu, PCM, Sotu the Traveller, Typhoon, Winne, Zo Moeilijk, Zwart Licht, Zwarte Schapen |
Doorstroom | 34 | Merleyn, Nijmegen |
Arjuna Schiks, Lloya, Seis, Sinan Alakus |
Franchise | 5 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Billy the Kit, Easy Ryan, Yasmin Le Bon |
Fris! | 22 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
Beauriche, Bjorn Wolf, Brian S, Funkadelic, Hardwell, Ser-V |
Gratissch | 1 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Albert Harvey, Dominggos, Nick Base, Stefan Vilijn |
Het Rad van Zwartbaard | 4 | Woodstock 69, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Freddy Spool, Sander Hucke, Sven Prinsen, Tettero |
Jeudi | 1 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
Champagne Powder, Youshefner |
Juice | 5 | Club Home, Amsterdam |
Jay-B, Nizzle, The Partysquad |
klinch | 8 | Melkweg, Amsterdam |
Buraka Som Sistema, Wannabeastar |
Lef! | 7 | Odeon, Amsterdam |
Fokko Versloot, Koen Lebens, Kraak & Smaak, Tom Trago |
Live on stage | 12 | WillemEen, Arnhem |
Bounce-b, Buck, The Mindtripper, Thoughtless |
Miko | 10 | Sugar Factory, Amsterdam |
Juan Sanchez, Kleurbleur, Mehdi Deyes |
Minimale Donderdag | 7 | De Spinola, Breda |
Mat Saleh, Narizz, Psytar |
Puur | 1 | Café Puur, Eindhoven |
Franky Tomson |
Residance | 1 | The Getaway Dj Café, Amsterdam |
Cenk Unis, Denis Lagies |
Spinal & Steen | 22 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Spinal, Steen |
T.E.D | 2 | Elements Beach, 's-Gravenzande |
Denniz, Jip Deluxe, Marc MacRowland |
Thank God It's Thurday | 8 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Franky Rizardo |
Thursdays | | Café d'Anvers, Antwerpen |
Ralf |
Trancending | 1 | Korsakoff, Amsterdam |
Nashra, Ozmali, Satyr |
TWSTd Winners | 8 | TWSTd, Amsterdam |
Dacato, Kevin Arnemann, Teatro Kultka, Wouter de Moor |
Vinyl People | 23 | TrouwAmsterdam, Amsterdam |
Esther Dune, Sandrien |
WKND | 27 | Studio 80, Amsterdam |
Florian R & Matthijs G, Ille Bitch |