volgorde:
|
A Hardcore state of Mind | 339 | TDF, Berlikum |
Melv, Paul Elstak, Sez |
A New Sensation | 24 | Bardancing De Hoeve, Groesbeek |
Mike |
Acid Love | 6 | Tivoli de Helling, Utrecht |
Back to Basics | 1 | PRE Café, Amsterdam |
Lennart |
Battle of the breaks | 3 | Buk Buk, Heiloo |
ZorQ |
BBC · Grand Opening Party | 31 | BBC, Sint-Niklaas |
Alec, Franco La Cara, Wess Vall |
Bed | 28 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
DellaCruz, Denniz, Fedde le Grand, Irwan, Mr Mike |
Blackwell Release Party | 1 | Café Pakhuis Wilhelmina, Amsterdam |
Kid Goesting |
Bliksem! · PsyFi meets Swingbrothers | 21 | Symposion, Utrecht |
Eye-Riz, Familie Beukers, Strelac |
Brabo Party | 11 | Party & Conferentiecentrum Ambiance, Veghel |
Mr. Ivex, The Bomberman |
Break The Silence | 45 | Bassline, Poortugaal |
Andy B, Carpigiani, Jeff Stable |
Brothers | 10 | Brothers Festival Dome, Bunnik |
Dynamite, G.I. Jump |
Carnastaal | 41 | From Dusk Till Dawn, Eindhoven |
Black Demon, ETP, Fintex, John Harrington, Maik, Pennock, Phasor, Tecknoiz, The Provider, Yous |
Carnaval | 11 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Baldy Brothers |
Class-X | 226 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Mol, Panic, Pita, Red Alert, Yves |
Clipcharts | 26 | Just-4U, IJsselstein |
Club Noa | 27 | Club Noa, Leeuwarden |
Ricky Rivaro |
Club-X | 44 | Club X, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, Rob & MC Joe, Yves |
Clubsessions | 3 | Clubdepartment, Den Helder |
Alex van den Bos |
CyberMix Releaseparty | 8 | The Power Zone, Amsterdam |
Johan Cyber, Phats & Small |
Dance Arena · ft. ShockWave | 75 | Carte Blanche, Weert |
D-shock, QuickSwitch, R2B, Reload-R, Thanatoz |
De Schuur | 54 | De Schuur, Eethen |
Luna |
Detonator | 171 | Close Up, Vlaardingen |
Cartman & Dennis, Darkcontroller, Evil Activities, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Mobius, Mod & Fonzie, Mortis, Scoundrel, Sick Brothers, Spy-D, Stalker, Tumbler |
Dinges | 37 | Muziekcentrum Dinges, Oud-Beijerland |
Nemisis, The Darkraver |
Dommelvallei · Bruxisme Nocturne | 61 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
Kanduvisla, Munami, Ray, Tachini, ZIX |
Drum 'n Bass XXL | 8 | Tagrijn, Hilversum |
Drekhed, Lenzman, Mike Engine |
Excityng | 42 | City Lido, Groenlo |
Isaac, Zemtec |
Expectacle! | 53 | Park 3, Harderwijk |
Bart Skils, High Head, Phonopunk, Reinier Bergsma |
Fascinate · Indoor Beach Par-T | 23 | Groenoordhallen, Leiden |
Cliff Coenraad, Jack Stone, Jarune, Marcello, Tino |
Fingerlickin' | 49 | Poppodium Atlantis, Alkmaar |
Flo!, Killer B, Michel (Abstract) |
Footworxx 05 | 18 | Hangar 1, Oostende |
Alec Smart, BC, Frank Kvitta, K-otec, Mahatma, Manone, Moddi, Quick & Smart, Torsten Kanzler |
Fucked Up | 3 | Club Zyon, Amsterdam |
Full House | 21 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Brian S, Laidback Luke |
Fuse | 1 | Fuse, Brussel |
Justin Berkovi |
Future Grooves | 10 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Bird, DinkyToys, Moreno, Riche Arte, Silverius |
Global Kitchen · Special | 36 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Benny Rodrigues, Kenny Larkin |
Hardcore Impact 39 | 182 | O.J.C. Dingus, Venray |
2-Hard, Bassweiler, Die-Moon, E-Razor, Ruffryder, The Hardest, Yesheads |
Harder is Beter | 22 | Jongerencentrum Phoenix, Oosterbeek |
D-Spirit, K-Libra, S-Kill |
Heaven · The winter experience | 7 | Cherry Moon, Lokeren |
Alain Faber, Mike Thompson, Sandy, Youri |
Hellraiser · The Suffering | 3712 | Prins Bernhardhoeve Hallen, Zuidlaren |
Buzz Fuzz, Catscan, Dano, E-Noid, Endymion, Facehoover, Gizmo, Jeroen Flamman, Matt Green, Negative A, Noize Suppressor, Nosferatu, Outblast, Plague, Predator, Promo, Randy 909, RTsier, The Prophet, Vince |
In Vuur & Vlam | 9 | De Avenue, Breda |
Cleon Macnack, Dansa, Eric de Man, Gordon Howarth |
Industry of Techno · Drama's Birthdayparty | 63 | Podium café Unique, Maassluis |
Bas Mooy, G-No, Mike Drama, Mitch Major, Nowicki, Richie Riba, Ronaldo Vicenzo, Spark Taberner, Vincent de Wit |
Jetset | 12 | Sinners, Amsterdam |
Steve Boomselecter |
Kabarka · Axiome vs planet | 14 | Kabarka, Berlare |
Fast, Lunatic, Maniac |
Korps Mekanik | 22 | Club Bazart, Den Haag |
Emission, Neglekt |
Las Palmas | 43 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
DWINNN, Jessie K, Miss Monica, Thunderpussy & DD King |
Last Supper IFFR Afterparty | 21 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Dim Browski, Hitmeister D, Jay Samuel, Joachim, Ldopa, Leroy Rey, Mr. Wix, Phil Peoples |
Lolita Klub | 78 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
Loveboat 2.0 · Indulgence | 60 | Ocean Diva, Amsterdam |
Alvredo, Marnix, Sébastien Léger |
Mood Elevator | 104 | Poema, Utrecht |
Bart Skils, Darko Esser, Pitto |
Muziekles DJ Café / Diep in de Groef | 4 | EKKO, Utrecht |
Bonner, Buurman en Buurman, Frank David, Sinan Alakus |
Muzinq | 20 | Muzinq, Almere |
Brian S, Chuckie, Cor, Jeff |
Night B 4 | 5 | Orangerie, 's-Hertogenbosch |
Cor, Rob |
No One Harder | 35 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Hardware, Keybast, Scumbag |
Ondergrondse Herrie 2 | 270 | MTC de Valk, Amsterdam |
Cup-a-core, Jeroen Flamman, Mark N, Noizefucker, Paul Niezen, Simon Underground, Stalcon, Triple H |
Plain Synattic | 58 | Jongerencentrum Open Huis, Nieuwkoop |
DJNomen, Raoul - D.K.C., Tryax |
Radstake | 20 | De Radstake, Heelweg |
Marcel Woods |
Rodenburg | 36 | Club Rodenburg, Beesd |
Alive, Mike Robbins aka DJ Hein, Tony |
Saturday's | | Club Delicious, Essen |
Double T. |
Silverstone · Apres ski | 37 | Silverstone, Zwanenburg |
Pinokkio, PJK |
Stampgevaar! vs Ear Damage · Part 2 | 125 | Streetwave, Zeist |
E-Turn-Al, Maik-E, Mental Defective, Mini-Error, Noizecreator, Taz |
Stanley | 10 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
Steelo | 11 | The Level, Arnhem |
Bruze, Jeff Jive |
Stereo Inventures | 4 | Ruigoord, Amsterdam |
Funkbudha, Hepcat, Rombout |
Team Suizid | 1 | Traxx / Roxx, Hamburg |
Andi, Arrez, Corehead, Day X, Dr. Jones, E-Norm, Lonely Freek, Magnus, Milo, Mortifer, Rod Bolts, Ron, Slavefriese & MC Mirrender, Suizid DJ Team |
Technootjes | 110 | Simplon, Groningen |
Dinky, K.Cee, Matthew Dear, Miguel, Olivier, Orchid, William S |
The Bridge | 221 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Eyreon Project, Nemo, Showtek, Trilok & Chiren |
The First | 171 | Lexion, Westzaan |
André, Boy Lamoen, Clive King, Dennis R, Enrico, Eyreon Project, Jaziah, Jochen Miller, Jurgen, Les Luca, M.A.B., Melly Mel, Miss Melody, Stephen J. Kroos, Wouter B, Yoda |
Total Resurrection · DJ contest | 69 | De Pimpelaar, Monnickendam |
Dannix, Gingerbreadman, Jako, Leeman Brothers, Raymion, Shadowphaxx, The Saint, Total Resurrection DJ Team |
Underground Shock · A gathering of styles | 330 | Club Hifi, Leiden |
Clone, Dano, Jones, Meagashira, Olash |
Wasted 1 · Day 2 | 1 | Club Maria, Berlijn |
Curtis Chip, Droon, Pure, Repeater, Rotator, Sickboy, Slepcy |
Wicked | 16 | Zaal Dijk, Lemele |
Demolition Dj |
Wreck This Place en P0rn | 132 | Dieka, Markelo |
Pavo |
X-Plosion | 74 | the-site, Wuustwezel |
Dark-E |
Xplizit | 62 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Eric Z, J.D.A., Reno, Silver Shadow |
Xpressions III | 31 | De Sport, Horst |
Fausto, La Nina, Luke V |
Xtra Erotic | 206 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
DaViraz, Dazzle, E-Craig, Melvin, Mike S, Richard, Spider |
XXlerator | 1287 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Equinoxx, Lars Tindy, Luna, Mighty Mike, Super Marco May |
XXXtra Hardness · The ultimate Hardmix | 45 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Bartello, Crazy Frank, Damian, Dennis R, Devillisth, Devine, Discord, Project Overdrive, Wouter B, Yoda |
ZAK · The DJ-Battle | 148 | Eventcenter Zak, Uelsen |
Cuba Libre, Freddy F, Mario Rizio, Ruthless |
Zino · Flowtation | 30 | Zino, Tilburg |
Francois, JeeVee |