volgorde:
|
Aspen Valley | 17 | Aspen Valley, Enschede |
Ricky Rivaro |
Ballonfeest | 18 | Paradiso, Amsterdam |
Beatitude | 243 | Discotheek Kerkplein, Breda |
AneXX, Bart Skils, Jason & The Argonauts, Liron, Makcim, Secret Cinema |
De oude stal | 17 | The Old Stable, Leiden |
Angelina, Crazy-J, Free quency, Mackermd, Nick 2 U, R.sea, Vinny Vinyl |
Drum & bass awards 2005 | 57 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Adi-j, Drum Origins, Eye-D, Hidden, Lenzman, Lokal, Martyn, Mike Engine, Oxide 9, P.A.T., Predator, Proskript, Quest One, Sektor |
Essence | 13 | Celebration, Maastricht |
G-Roam, Punisher |
Exprezz | 1 | TWSTd, Amsterdam |
Stefano Richetta, Vincenzo de Bull |
Funky | 2 | The Smugglers, Bussum |
Hombre de la Costa, Prodice |
Goldfishclub aquarium | 4 | Club Magazijn, Amsterdam |
Jefferson, Lin, O.J. |
Groovyupliftingdance | 11 | Drie Gezusters, Nijmegen |
Charles |
Hardcore minded | 147 | Q-Nation, Breda |
K-One, Kristof, Neophyte, T-Style |
Harddorp | 42 | Lascar, Schijndel |
A-Vitamin, Bigfoot, Da Brenzi, Schizophrenic, The Provider, The Suspect, X-Convict |
Hardstyle Unlimited · Part 6 | 41 | Discotheek De Bob, Noordwijk |
Bert S, Delirious, Ronald-V |
I love the bass · Part II | 16 | De Kreek, Ouddorp |
Etienne |
Ik ben je bitch niet | 666 | HappydayZZ, Culemborg |
Affix, AXN, Endymion, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Miss Zelda, Noisekick, Partyraiser, Prime, Reload-R, Rotterdam Terror Corps, Speedmouse, The Carcass, The Nibbler, The Trucidor, Up-skillz, Villain |
Last Tresor im Exil | 6 | Club Maria, Berlijn |
Dave Tarrida, Dry, Steve Rachmad, Stewart Walker, Todd Bodine |
Namasté · Clan of SPeace | | De Rokerij #1, Amsterdam |
Le Grande Soif |
Noize7 | 18 | De Graanbeurs, Breda |
K-Jael, Nwac |
Shut up and dance | 33 | Mondial, Beek |
8, Base, Jean, Pat Krimson, Sandy |
Thank god it's Thursday | 6 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Lourenz |
The garage | 16 | Jimmy Woo, Amsterdam |
Gomes, Goodgrip, Jeremaine S, Lady Bee, Melly Mel, Milky |
Uplifting | 1 | Club Stalker, Haarlem |
El Deider |