volgorde:
|
4 Years Of Fucking Hardcore | 392 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Hardware, Reflect |
A New Sensation | 12 | Bardancing De Hoeve, Groesbeek |
Benjamin Bates, LunaTick, Mike |
Addic-ted | | Brielpoort, Deinze |
Fatality, Frank Kvitta, K-Lee, Manone, Moddi, Ocram, Sissco, Viper XXL |
Audio Blast | 11 | Streetwave, Zeist |
Amitri & The Menace, Ike, Yra |
Bass Minds | 137 | Wapen van Overijssel, Zwolle |
A-Vision, Brainiac, Cyrus the Virus, Jor Terror, Lunatic, Miss Hysteria, Negative A, Nexes, Reiner |
Beats at Demo | 27 | Jongerencentrum Demo, Oisterwijk |
Davo, Devia, Joachim', Raveroy |
Brasilia | 1 | Brasilia, Lloret de Mar |
Canta |
Brothers | 95 | Brothers Festival Dome, Bunnik |
Djuzy, Lady Dana |
Club Risk | 10 | Winkel van Sinkel, Utrecht |
Dimitri, Joachim |
Club Zyon · Black Hole Recordings Night | 61 | Club Zyon, Amsterdam |
Cor Fijneman, Mark Norman, Ton TB |
Club-X | 57 | Club X, Tilburg |
Chucky, Dutchman Jack, Kristof, PsyckoDJ, Rob & MC Joe, Yves |
Dance Energy | 6 | Club Swing, Arnhem |
Demolition Dj, Mosquito, RA |
Dance Invaders | 36 | Café de 3, Heinkenszand |
Danny V, Dick, Leroy Rey, Mike, Red Alert, Rens, Reza |
De Rechter | 4 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Taco Fett |
Different Beats · Hard Files | 9 | De Stage, Wieringerwerf |
Chop-e, Jeroom, Tha Beatnick, Wilco |
DnBXXL™ | 6 | Tagrijn, Hilversum |
Drekhed, Jay, Scarr |
Electric Ballroom | 67 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
Cleon Macnack, Disco Twins, Erick E, Joost van Bellen, ROOG |
Energy | 21 | The Energy, Budel |
Erwin, Gono, Party Animals |
Fckn wckd* | 13 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
D-Flxz, John Doe, Kjeld, Tek |
Get Tuned On | 15 | Manhattan, Arnhem |
Gee, Ian Carey, Jani, Marco, Prom, Soul Providers |
Hard Elements · Creatures of the Darkness | 86 | The Factory, Wassenaar |
Hubbel, M-Shane, Partyraiser, Spartax |
Hardcore Dedicated | 484 | Amigo's, Dordrecht |
Adnoctum, Casper, Demon Queen, Digital Blood, Don Vito, Double T, ID, In Captivity, Lunatic, Masters of Noise, Miss Hysteria, Noz, Onrust, Ozymandias, Placid K, Rotjong, Shifter, Stalker, Syndrome, Vexer, en nog 3 andere artiesten →Wez, X-Ray, Xerox |
Hardtraxxx · The Battle | 205 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Chemicalheadz, Earthquake Dj Team, Mike Oh' Man, Rico, Spooky, Vrodo |
Housewarmin | 1 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Lacroix, ONNO |
I B Bass | 4 | Chez Be Be, Utrecht |
The Equator, Tyson, Utreg Massive Crew |
Kortsluiting | 33 | Babylon, Woerden |
Bart Skils, Dystorsion, Invite, Mahlesseh |
Las Palmas | 15 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
2 O'Clock Ron, Andrei Russo, D-Rashid, Jeroenski, Youri Donatz |
Lexion · Madhouse | 7 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Jean |
LoveBase 2004 · We Love Bass | 48 | Kulturbrauerei, Berlijn |
4 Clubbers, Andreas Kraemer, Bad Boy, Charly Lownoise, Dan Reaves, Deepack, Dick Rules, Emerson, Eric Sneo, Francis, Franky Tunes, Ghost, Jon Daniels, Jordan, Joy Kitikonti, Kay Cain, Latex, Marc Acardipane, Marc Et Claude, Max E Groove, en nog 17 andere artiesten →Mental Theo, Mike Dust, Miss Moonlight, Miss Sunshine, Morphyst, Mutron, Nightbass DJ Team, Quick & Smart, Schwarze Puppen, Scot Project, Sean Demaine, Shin Nishimura, Solid Sleep, Starsplash, Steve Murano, Technoboy, Thomas Pogadl |
Mayhem | 460 | Huize Maas, Groningen |
Brainiac, Catscan, Dione, Endymion, Mainframe, Nolt, Osiris, T-junction, The Vinyl Junk, Whiplash |
Mezz | 21 | MEZZ, Breda |
Martino, Misjah, Mo Franco |
Motion | 43 | Hotel Arena, Amsterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Laidback Luke, Layo & Bushwacka, Miss Nine, Sem Sonic, Stephen J. Kroos, Vision Impossible |
Multidance | 2 | Partycentrum De Doele, Purmerend |
Groovemaster Johnson, Impossible, Phat Q, Re-Mark-Able |
Nightlive · Bonzai Night | 2 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Airwave, Base, Yves Deruyter |
Not 4 Softies ! · Heeze | 24 | Feesthut Den Bruut, Heeze |
Eye-con, Parsel |
Oceans and Dreams | 6 | Vida Bonita, Kijkduin |
Laidback Luke, Rick la Beau, Victor Coral |
Planet Rose | 33 | Doornroosje, Nijmegen |
B-Tek, Joel Mull |
Project Warfare 2 · The Dawn of the Cenocide | 17 | Amsterdam |
Robots with Brains | 2 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
Esage Music, Mike Paradinas, The Well |
Sensation · Black Edition | 9007 | Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam |
Luna, Marcel Woods, Pavo, Promo, The Darkraver, Yoji Biomehanika |
Sound Architecture · At The Beach | 17 | Mecca, Scheveningen |
Joachim, Nathan Coles, Warren Fellow |
Starlight | 20 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Lucien Foort |
Summer Vibes | 2 | Pier 19, Antwerpen |
Rahim Le Groove |
Sunset Dance · presented by: Yorin FM | 193 | Strandpaviljoen Noordzee, IJmuiden |
Benny Rodrigues, Erick E, Laidback Luke, ROOG |
Temple of Dance | 5 | Dancing De Steeg, Leunen |
Jules, Marco Joosten, Zero-Gi |
The Cave of Rave | 105 | The Cave, Lloret de Mar |
Mizzar, The Ultimate-R |
The Odyssey · Outdoor Techno-festival | 46 | |
Jan Liefhebber, Simpson, Stephan de Wit, Untamed, Vincent de Wit |
Trance Fusion | 19 | Billabong Beachclub, Scheveningen |
Kimberley, Matjo, Mesh, Misja Helsloot, Nik |
Trancextra | 2 | Eindelijk, Almere |
Cor Fijneman |
Underground Hardcore 3 | 1 | T2 Club, Velbert |
ampaKill, Dooky, Hartnoise, Tachyon, TerrorMasta |
Vier | 18 | AStA, Den Haag |
Cream, Marvelous K, Miss Monica, Promiss, Who-D |
Xplizit | 40 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Red Bob, Reno, Silver Shadow |
Xtra Large | 36 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
DjRV, Gabriel, Maron, Spider, The Freak |
XXqlusive | 108 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Ferry Corsten, Jochen Miller, Ronald van Gelderen, Vision Impossible |
XXXtra Hardness · The Ultimate Hardmix | 47 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Crazy Frank, Dennis R, Devillisth, Dynamike, R2B, Rheeza, Wouter B, Yoda |
Zak | 57 | Eventcenter Zak, Uelsen |
Klubbheads |
Zino Restyled | 10 | Zino, Tilburg |
Chaps, Devia |