volgorde:
|
Above & Beyond | 71 | Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden |
Da Mouth of Madness, Da Pauli, JOOP, Mark Norman, Marlin |
Activator · Temple of dance | 20 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Francois |
Active Audio | 238 | De Dars, Wervershoof |
Bizar, Fausto, JP, Justin, Technoboy |
Astatic | 25 | AStA, Den Haag |
Paul Hazendonk |
Back to tha underground | 84 | Club 29, Groningen |
Bill, Crazy Ed, G-Town Madness, Lil' Kasper, Oxytocin, Rabutu, Rule, Triple Six |
Bounzz | 26 | De Kikvorsch, Altforst |
Mental Theo |
Caves of Joy | 42 | Grotten van Kanne, Kanne |
Cleon Macnack, Dunca de la Funk, Jack de Marseille, Norman Soares, René Amesz, Rho |
Club 2000 · Fourth in line of four | 21 | Empire New York, Hengelo |
Holly, Recess |
Club DTF | 19 | De Etage, Almere |
Dominic, Fausto, Matti, Timothy, Vince Gerrard, Yesse |
Club Organza 2 year anniversary | 20 | Club Organza, Maarssen |
Artento Divini, Maximo, Mike S |
Club Risk · Man made Music | 4 | Club More, Amsterdam |
Eric de Man, Laidback Luke |
Club-X · The Legend Continues | 39 | Club X, Tilburg |
Fire, Joe, Kristof, La Nina, Rob, Stephan |
Clublevel | 2 | The Level, Arnhem |
Chasen, Danko, Johan Gielen |
Clubweekend | 4 | Clubdepartment, Den Helder |
Arjan, Avanish, Brainwave, Devesh |
Dance Tanic | 14 | Diamond Princess, Antwerpen |
Ernesto, Pavo, Taa, Tango & Cash, The Darkraver, Xrazz, Zero-Gi |
De Buitenwacht | 107 | De Buitenwacht, Kampen |
Lady Dana |
Disclosure | 56 | Partycentrum Wesseling, Delft |
Deepack, Luna, Thilo |
E-xplise · Part 4 | 96 | E-xlipse, Landgraaf |
Panic |
Eclips | 110 | Burgerweeshuis, Deventer |
Dano, Joris Voorn, Lignum, Pitto, Rosal, van Dijk, Xanno Gallois, Xentric, Zero One |
Flirt | 80 | Now&Wow, Rotterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Golden Wonderboy, Hitmeister D, Lacroix, MarYsol |
Hardbeat Café | 15 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
Genius, Menace, Thom-k, TMC |
Hardschoolball · Controlled Panic | 151 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Dios, Endymion, Garong, Justice, Outblast, Xerox |
Hardstyle | 113 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Technoboy |
House Party One · A different sound | 34 | De Waakzaamheid, Koog aan de Zaan |
Crasyface, First-Base, Jorren B, Martman, Roon |
Ibiza Closing Party · 2003 Summer Closing | 55 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Jo Mills, Ricky Rivaro, Serano, Stretch, Tim Deluxe, Voodoo |
Impact | 17 | Bluescafé 47, Drachten |
Asino, J-Lines, Jack Ohm |
Las Palmas | 19 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
D-Rashid, Grégory, Jeroenski |
Les Couleurs | 2 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Firefly, Freq Nasty, Phil Kieran |
Los · # 15 | 2 | Havana, Den Haag |
Ian Carey, Mikee Martillo |
Lucky & Co | 10 | Lucky, Rijssen |
Jean |
Lunapark · X-clusive 2 | 16 | Hal 4, Rotterdam |
2 O'Clock Ron, Erick E, ROOG |
M.O.A.B. | 146 | Donkey Shot, Heemskerk |
Daubd, J. Nocksville, Pavo |
Mainstage | 110 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Benny Rodrigues, Phonopunk, PPholl, Surgeon |
Millustery Land · Outdoor 2003 | 78 | Evenemententerrein De Bocht, Milheeze |
Bas & Ram, DV8, La Nina, Pila, Ricardo Moreno, The Darkraver |
Next Heroes 0.1 | 224 | Time Out, Nieuwegein |
DPI, Dystorsion, Exin, Infinity, Lex H., One Phat Deejay, Psyche, Ridicule, Robbie Magura, Rydon, Thomas Vahé, Wesz |
Oldschool Madness | 861 | Condor City, Enschede |
Akira, Angerfist, Drokz, Mental Wreckage, Negative A, Osiris, Styx, Syco, T-junction, The Vinyl Junk, Vince |
PI Clubnight | 4 | De Ruimte, Haarlem |
Eric Z, Peekay, René |
Pinhead Creations · 10th Anniversary | 232 | De 2 Gemeenten, Irnsum |
Antidote, Bionic a.k.a Donatello, E-Rick, J.D.A., Nosferatu, NRG, Skitzofreak |
Q-beach · The Final Bounce | 86 | Q-beach, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Alpha², Daniele Mondello, Demolition Dj, Djay Alias, Express Viviana, Pila |
Qlubtempo #22 | 1062 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Alpha², Champ-e-on, Daniele Mondello, Djay Alias, Express Viviana, Ghost, Lenny, Miss Jarea, Ruffian, Sunny D, The Beholder, The Prophet, Zero-Gi |
Redzone | 20 | Effenaar, Eindhoven |
A-Sides, Nymfo, Pan |
Return up the Bass | 7 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
D Joost, Eric Cycle, Flipside, Jeff London, P.A., Plusminus, Repsaj, Stephan P |
Rude Awakening | 352 | Platte Zaol, Maastricht |
Catscan, D-Passion, Daisy, Deimos, Dhakela, Husz, Laurent Hô, Matt Green, N-Vitral, Peaky Pounder, Promo, Rude Awakening, X-ess |
Sabotage · 100% techno | 17 | De Ruimte, Oudewater |
Jurgen Kranz, Mandark, Shock-design, Spark Taberner, Thanoz |
Saturdaynight Attack | 16 | Club Subway, Zaandam |
Champ-e-on, Crazy Frank, Damian, Damon, Dennis R, Don Peperoni, R2B, Wouter B, Yoda |
Spice · Bringing Flavour to your Life | 6 | iT, Amsterdam |
Mike van Loon, Mundial, Quinten de Rozario, Victor Coral |
Technision · The New Hardtech Party | 101 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Andreas Kraemer, Phat Wax, Rob Acid, Robert Fay, Scrooge, Thomas Pogadl |
Termination! | 61 | 't Bijenhuis, Wageningen |
LanZ^, Raveroy, Soultaker, Stryker, Tinus, Trickster |
The Dance Factory | 24 | TDF, Berlikum |
Sunclub DJ Team |
The Hardcore Experience | 14 | La Mar, IJzendijke |
Dave, The Outliner, Tommy Chaos |
The Night of Horror | 81 | Jongerencentrum Solution, Hillegom |
Da Hardbeat Creators, G-Town Madness, T-Wisted, The Viper |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 45 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Dazzler, Reflect |
Under Contruction | 1 | Discoteca X-ics, Verona |
Claudio Lancinhouse, Fuck, Jimmy Hooligan, Nightmare, Randy 909 |
Underground Heaven | 26 | Lichtfabriek, Haarlem |
Diablo, JB Restless, Juriaan, Shortman |
Vibrationz | 221 | Vizion, Kerkrade |
Balistic, Dance Code DJ-team, Luna, Technoboy, Zany |
Xplizit | 89 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Hakke Nelis, Silver Shadow, The Masochist |
Xtra Large | 35 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Astrid, Dazzle, Gabriel, Randy Katana, Spider, The Freak |
Yves Solo | 16 | Zino, Tilburg |
Yves |
Zak | 30 | Eventcenter Zak, Uelsen |
«O» Special | 4 | Celebration Studio's, Den Haag |
Barry, Jurgen, Peter van Leeuwen |