volgorde:
|
Atmoz · 5 Years | 44 | Atmoz, Vosselaar |
Gert Corvers, Marcel Woods, Pat Krimson |
Basic Movements · part II | 37 | Platte Zaol, Maastricht |
Mogwai, Panic, Stanton, The Beholder, Vince |
Basskickers | 23 | Hedon, Zwolle |
Fausto, Secret Simba, The Guardian |
Birdland | 128 | Café / bar Birdland, Uitgeest |
Neophyte, Silver Shadow |
Club-X · the legendary Club is back | 58 | Club X, Tilburg |
La Nina, Rob & MC Joe |
D-Fusion | 5 | CKB Underground, Bergen op Zoom |
Ray Sedney, Revana |
Danspaleis Haaksbergen | 37 | Danspaleis Haaksbergen, Haaksbergen |
Jean |
Den Hof van Holland | 10 | Den Hof van Holland, Bolsward |
E-Rick, Mental Theo |
Donders | 58 | AleXandrium, Alphen aan den Rijn |
Cup-a-core, D-tail, Gill T. Azhell, Noizefucker, Sinister, Ultraviolet |
Dutch Empire | 34 | Empire plaza, Wesel |
C-Kaos, Dr.Bob, Luna, Milo.nl, Zemtec |
Frequence Pre-Party | 30 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Jessy, Marcel Woods, Yves Deruyter |
Goliath Part 11 · The Return | 2 | Arena, Thal |
Afrika Islam, Angy Dee, Art of Fighters, Axwell, Charly Lownoise, Christopher S, DAG, Dario D'Attis, Darkmind, Dave202, Deepack, Dream, Dynamic, Ear Terror DJ team, Endymion, Energy, Franky Tunes, Impulse Factory, Infinity., Isaac, en nog 31 andere artiesten →Lady Dana, Lady Tom, Marc Acardipane, Mark Spoon, Max B. Grant, Mike MH4, Mind X, Mr. Mike, Nico & Tetta, Noise, Outblast, Philippe Rochard, Pulsedriver, Randy 909, Rhythmo, Rob Gee, Rotterdam Terror Corps, S.P.H.E.R.E., Sammy, Session One, Shee-La, Sito Garcia, Starsplash, Tatana, The Masochist, The Prophet, The Stunned Guys, Tonic, Unique, Vortex, Zenith |
Hard! · Multistyle | 23 | Triple XXX, Woerden |
Bertil, Caffa, Dominoiz, Eek, Fonzie, Jurgen Kranz, LX, M.O.D., Mandark, Mortis, Rick, Rick LT, Scrooge, Spy-D, Tumbler, Wuzl |
Hardbeat Café · Paul Elstak | 45 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
Genius, Paul Elstak, Thom-k, TMC |
Hell or heaven · part 6 | 4 | Cave Club Salzburg, Salzburg |
Animal Intelligence, BPM Junkie, Cipher, Doe Doe, Eiterherd, Erim, Gwal, Norman Bates, Re.pete, Solly, Stormtrooper, The Villain, Tommyknocker |
Illegal Vibes 9 | 181 | Industrieterrein Oostpoort, Harlingen |
Bionic a.k.a Donatello, Buzz Fuzz, Darrien Kelly, Dizzy, Double T, Justino, Rabies & Alian |
Introduction | 3 | The Q, Zwolle |
C-Jay, Quintin, San |
Las Palmas | 11 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
DWINNN, MarYsol, Nova, Victor Coral |
Lexion · The First | 40 | Lexion, Westzaan |
Matrixx · Italixx | 209 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Jimmy The Sound, Super Marco May, Technoboy |
MC 206 | 46 | Het Vereenigingsgebouw, Bovenkarspel |
Alpha², Bika, Buzz Fuzz, Ron, Spike |
Mega Dance | 2 | Ministry of Dance, Rotterdam |
Derek, Walter |
Morning Cruise | 4 | Amsterdam |
N201 | 24 | N201, Aalsmeer |
Gizmo |
Neerlandsche Fabrikaat · Part 2 | 40 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Benny Rodrigues, Laidback Luke, Remy Unger |
Nemesis | 1 | GZ Heuried, Zürich |
BTC 107A, Capcom, Frazzbass, Indee, Jean d'Ark, Jesse Da Killa, Jessy James, Komprex, Messias, Nihil Fist |
New World Center Kleve · Power Party Weekend Kick-Off | 5 | Nachttheater, Kleve |
Lars Sea |
Oldschool Madness | 496 | Condor City, Enschede |
Bamm Bamm, E-Noid, Kokka, Miss Flower, Outblast, Shadowlands Terrorists, Syco, The Vinyl Junk |
Paradise of Illusion | 121 | D'n Binger, Meijel |
Al-B, Denzo & Leroy, Dynamike, R2B, Ray-mond, Tango & Cash, Xrazz, Zany |
Q-beach · Grand Opening | 384 | Q-beach, Bloemendaal aan zee |
Club Collective, Djay Alias, Faro, Gabriel, Haze & Abyss, Luna, Pila, Requez, Sunny D, Xanno Gallois |
Starlight · Night of the residents | 15 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Bird, Moreno, Twinnie |
S«O»S | 24 | «O» Dance Theatre Den Haag, Den Haag |
Johan Gielen |
TechnoSphere | 35 | IJsbreker, Leusden |
Dan E, Jonathan, Paul Hazendonk, Paul Niezen |
Techworx · Free Your Mind | 35 | Inner Warrior, Den Haag |
Arrow, Dan E, Ritzi Lee, S-Tech, Vincent de Wit |
The Bridge | 76 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Bobby V, Brennan Heart, Rico |
The Challenge | 33 | The Challenge, Hoofddorp |
Erick E |
The Dance Factory · Desire! | 27 | TDF, Berlikum |
Klubbheads, Ruthless, Steff da Campo |
The Sound of House · We're Back ! | 8 | The Dance Factory, Kinderdijk |
Eddy, OCD |
The Wall · No One Harder! | 40 | The Wall, Weelde |
Bass, Dazzler, Reflect |
The Zone | 20 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Spoon, Trilok & Chiren |
Turn It Up DJ Contest - Round 3 | 15 | Nohol, Edam |
Xplizit · Hardstyle | 20 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
Red Bob, Rydel, Silver Shadow, Versatile |
Xtra Large · Opening | 35 | iT, Amsterdam |
Ferry Corsten, Mark van Bekkum, Misja Helsloot, Spider |
Y-Catchers | 14 | Huize Maas, Groningen |
Antiphus, Dee D, JOOP, Maarten Schippers, Ralph May |
Zak | 23 | Eventcenter Zak, Uelsen |
Bas & Ram |
Zino | 9 | Zino, Tilburg |
Dutchman Jack, Yves |