volgorde:
|
10 Years La Vie & Rose | 41 | La Vie en Rose, Roosendaal |
Solid Solution |
Activator · Temple of dance | 12 | Danssalon, Eindhoven |
Francois, Hein, Marco Joosten, Zero-Gi |
Basic Essence | 35 | De Muis, Heerenveen |
E-Rick, Harold |
Bass Crushers · Phase 5 | 23 | Topaz, Emmen |
C-Town DJ team, Marc Stevens, Mica, Slavko, Tim-E |
Club Eight · The 4th Edition | 13 | Café Discozaal P8, Terborg |
303F, Punk!, Sten |
Club Turbulentie | 6 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
Erik de Koning, N-Tony |
Cultcore | 40 | House of Rock, Lelystad |
Dione, Endemic, Non, Shine |
Damager · Oldies / Classics Hardcore | 62 | Café Metieske, Sevenum |
Blackout, Qwote, The Hardstylist |
Dance Eternity · Hardcore | 32 | El Toro, Goes |
Bad Bass, Danny V, Kronox, Sun |
Death to our Enemies 2 | 3 | Baracke, Hamburg |
Bakalla, E-Norm, Falloutboy, Gabba Front Berlin, Hassfront, Heavy, Lonely Freek, Low Entropy, MiBo, Milo, Sampler19, Totmacha |
DJ's in the mix | 9 | Plaza di Christo, Apeldoorn |
Buddha, Daemon, Koelie |
Extrema Exclusive | 90 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
Bart van Wissen, Benny Rodrigues, Dirk Dali, Jerry, Love 2 Party DJ Team, Monika Kruse, René Amesz, Rho |
Go Maxx | 17 | Rockefeller, Schaijk |
Ronald van Helden, The Prophet |
Goeie Vrijdag | 5 | Jongerenpodium R17, Grootebroek |
Stämble, Tense, Veezz One |
Haarlem Hardcore Night · The 2nd Edition | 243 | The Sound, Haarlem |
Da Hardbeat Creators, El Stampo, Rheeza, VF Green |
Hardcore Coalition | 2 | The Sound, Rillaar |
Bass, Dav-E & Da Shadowlander, Fimelle, Noize-X, Psycho, Termination, The Infected |
HardFountain 2 | 102 | Jongerencentrum De Fonteyn, Voorburg |
Defendor, FerZ, Hardmaniacs, Wotax |
Hardnation | 66 | Club Rodenburg, Beesd |
Luna, Mike Robbins aka DJ Hein, Pavo, Zany |
House Classics | 6 | AStA, Den Haag |
Marcello |
House of Bounce | 11 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Ferry Nice, Jean, José, Marcel |
Intensive | 44 | Atlantic, Krommenie |
Bernd, Nero, Waxx |
L'automne d'udo | 4 | De Kelder, Amersfoort |
Dave Kramers, Ferris, Max l'Terriër, SubZer |
La Nuit d'Electronique · Duisternis with a Reggae Flava | 10 | Metropool, Hengelo |
Daniel, Genshindu, Saul, SJ Groover, Skabber, Sultan |
Lust · 1 jaar! | 3 | Panama, Amsterdam |
Eddy de Clercq, JC |
Mallorca Reunion | 105 | Hollywood Music Hall, Rotterdam |
Charly S, Dylan, Lady Dana, Mars-L, Mental Theo |
Members of the Hardstyle | 21 | Opa Kees, Goes |
Luna, Mike Impulz, Tommy Chaos |
Pepe Nero | 1 | Nighttown, Rotterdam |
Brian S, Cleon Macnack, Dunca de la Funk, Hitmeister D, Irwan |
Rebelbass | 2 | Paard van Troje, Den Haag |
Hakan Lidbo, Lady Aïda |
Sound Architecture | 77 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Duplex, Estroe, Joachim, Sven Väth |
Supernatural | 5 | Tivoli, Utrecht |
Svendex |
Supreme Hardcore · Paul Elstak edition | 91 | De Waanzin, Heerlen |
Crosswire, Mr. Sinister, Paul Elstak, Ruffian, Sinistera |
Techno Till we die · The Young Techno's | 3 | Hardbeat (Danscafé), Hengelo |
Erwin, Tek-No-Bee |
The Line Up · 3th issue | | Mazzo, Amsterdam |
C-Jay, Dame, Jefferson, Rasheed Benjamin, Rossa |
Transistor | 27 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
Joey Beltram, Mark Broom, Noes, Percy X |
Triple X | 67 | XXX, Enschede |
Bazz, Roy B, The Darkraver, Wim |
Wastid | 4 | Eetcafé 70, De Goorn |
Gomes, Lady Bee, Phat Q |
Windmill Skill Tour | 9 | De Rechter, Eindhoven |
Cleon Macnack, Laidback Luke |