volgorde:
|
Above! · Classixx | 3 | Vat 69, Leeuwarden |
Da Mouth of Madness, Lars, Marlin, Pavo, Rabies & Alian |
Above! · Classixx Special | 29 | Vat 69, Leeuwarden |
Lars, Marlin, Pavo, Rabies & Alian |
Accelerate | 82 | De Paus, Lutjebroek |
Bika, Elanor, Fury, JP, LRS, Luna, Michel, Pact, Red Bob, Ron |
Back 2 Basic | 12 | Danscafé Mèrcédès, Harlingen |
Gizmo, Marco, Sinister |
Beats & Beyond | 21 | Poppodium 013, Tilburg |
BassBooster, Davy J, Vision |
Caesars Danceparty | 2 | Caesars, Steenwijk |
NRG |
Chemistry · Full Moon Party | 15 | Escape Club, Amsterdam |
Anthony Pappa, ONNO, PPholl |
Club Insomnia | 7 | Zino, Tilburg |
Yves |
Club Q | 10 | The Q, Zwolle |
Michel de Hey, Quintin, Treble |
Club XX | 41 | Matrixx, Nijmegen |
Armin van Buuren, Jochen Miller |
Cor fijneman · CD Release Party | 7 | Pacha, Rotterdam |
Cor Fijneman |
Future Stars · Hardhouse Special | 10 | De Kade, Zaandam |
Danny D, Dave Randall, Patrick Kruzeman |
Hard Attack 2 | 176 | Time Out, Nieuwegein |
Bolo, CJMC, Dano, E-Rhythm, Haze & Abyss, Jeff London, Kenny, Luna, Saibot, Shiver, Sjeez |
Hardbeat Café | 49 | Club Coyotes, Rotterdam |
Genius, Paul Elstak, Ruffian, Stanton |
Hardcore Impact 11 | 30 | O.J.C. Dingus, Venray |
Bassweiler, Die-Moon, Ramaniac, Ruffryder, The Hallucinator, Yesheads |
Harder Mach 4 Tour · DJ Gizmo | 2 | Danscafé Mèrcédès, Harlingen |
Gizmo |
Illusions | 6 | Lichtfabriek, Haarlem |
aDoor, Chique, Raymond Alexander, Zomar |
Knock Out · hardstyle vs oldstyle | 80 | Donkey Shot, Heemskerk |
Jeroen Flamman, The Prophet |
Las Palmas | 5 | Club Las Palmas, Rotterdam |
DWINNN, Edwin Bazen, MarYsol |
LoveDance Partynight | 3 | Club Dino's, Amsterdam |
Feroz |
Lucky & Co · Marco V | 30 | Lucky, Rijssen |
Marco V |
Massive Hardcore | 92 | De Boemerang, Baarn |
Bartello, Damage, Outblast, Wicked |
Moonbass | 52 | Nightlive, Maastricht |
Byontik, Cosmic Gate, Extreme A, Franco La Cara, Jochem, Mol, Renato Monti |
ON | 9 | Off_Corso, Rotterdam |
Joachim, Ronny Hammond, Stacey Pullen |
Oxygene | 132 | Patronaat, Haarlem |
Cain Corso, Carbine, Lady Dana, Michel Verzijlberg, Miss Madesco, Tegnoclone |
Pay & Go Groove City | 7 | Brussels Kart Expo, Brussel |
Cassius, Étienne de Crécy, Felix da Housecat, Hell, Jan van Biesen, Miss Kittin, Slam, Tomaz |
Qlubtempo #12 | 1324 | Hemkade, Zaandam |
Ard und Jorn, Haze & Abyss, Isaac, Luna, Mauro Monaci, PanicMachine, Pavo, Pila, Sunny D, Technoboy, The Beholder |
Starlight´s 10th anniversary · part 5 | 24 | Starlight, Nijkerkerveen |
Bird, Johan Gielen, Moreno |
S«O»S | 1 | «O» Dance Theatre, Arnhem |
Kamil, Tommy |
S«O»S Special · The Top | 25 | «O» Dance Theatre Den Haag, Den Haag |
Barry, Jean, Johan Gielen |
The Bridge · Alpha Twins | 59 | The Bridge, Meppen |
Alpha² |
The Night of Horror | 45 | Jongerencentrum Solution, Hillegom |
Headbanger |
The Underground | 58 | De Kelder, Breda |
Cremator, Endymion, Guard, Mizzar, Zerax |
The Zone · Dana | 132 | Sans Souci, Berlikum |
Domenique, Lady Dana, Spoon |
Worldcenter Kleve · Aquagen | 7 | Worldcenter, Kleve |
Aquagen, Lars Sea |
X-S · DJ Quest Solo! | | XS2, Den Haag |
Quest |
Xplizit | 7 | Crossroads, IJmuiden |
BMC, Bountyhunter, Micha B, Rydel |
Xtra Large · Opening night | 48 | Kingdom the Venue, Amsterdam |
Armin van Buuren, Jean, Spider |
Zak | 27 | Eventcenter Zak, Uelsen |
Rank 1 |